COWDRAY PARK POLO CLUB

Daily Play

Date
Team v Team
Tournament
Location
 
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings v Yaguara
A2
Lila Pearson 0
Pedro Ferrero 2
Niall Donnelly 3
Martin Podesta 7
Martina Lowe 0
Phillip Seller 2
Andrea Vianini 4
Felix Esain 6
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Trefoil v Madams Farm
A5
Jonathan Gates 0
Mariano Dalponte 1
Harry Muddle 3
Glenn Sherriff 4
Mack McCaffery 0
TBA (0) 0
Chris Lund 4
Ed Hitchman 4
Mon 27 May 12:00PM
v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
Brooks
Mon 27 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes v Vendetta
A5
Peter O'Rorke 0
Ben Sim 1
Ollie Cork 4
Matt Evetts 3
Garrie Renucci 0
Zoe Reader 1
Nick Clague 3
Jimmy Wood 4
Mon 27 May 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
A3
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black v La Irenita
Brooks
Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
Mackenzie Weisz 6
James Beim 6
Felipe Dabas 6
Gilberto Sayao 0
Leon Donoso 3
Pablo Mac Donough 9
Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
Murus Sanctus v Limitless
A3
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
Hissam Ali Hyder 4
Agustin Merlos 7
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
Tue 28 May 1:00PM
Valhalla v Emlor
L1
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
Tue 28 May 3:00PM
Amanara v Standing Rock
L2
Nicky Sen 0
Edward Banner-Eve 5
Lorenzo Chavanne 6
Santiago Chavanne 7
Pierandrea Mueller 3
Tom Brodie 5
Ricardo Garros 5
Jack Hyde 5
Tue 28 May 4:30PM
Hickstead v Bamboleo
L3
John Bunn 1
Boyd Allen 1
Marcus Cork 3
Niall Donnelly 3
Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
Beanie Bradley 1
Josh Cork 3
Nick Johnson 4
Cowdray VikingsvYaguara   
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateMon 27 May 11:00AM
Location A2
Cowdray Vikings
1 Lila Pearson 0
2 Pedro Ferrero 2
3 Niall Donnelly 3
4 Martin Podesta 7
Yaguara
1 Martina Lowe 0
2 Phillip Seller 2
3 Andrea Vianini 4
4 Felix Esain 6
TrefoilvMadams Farm   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateMon 27 May 11:00AM
Location A5
Trefoil
1 Jonathan Gates 0
2 Mariano Dalponte 1
3 Harry Muddle 3
4 Glenn Sherriff 4
Madams Farm
1 Mack McCaffery 0
2 TBA (0) 0
3 Chris Lund 4
4 Ed Hitchman 4
v   Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
Tournament Cicero Cup
DateMon 27 May 12:00PM
Location Brooks
Strategic Help for HeroesvVendetta   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateMon 27 May 1:30PM
Location A5
Strategic Help for Heroes
1 Peter O'Rorke 0
2 Ben Sim 1
3 Ollie Cork 4
4 Matt Evetts 3
Vendetta
1 Garrie Renucci 0
2 Zoe Reader 1
3 Nick Clague 3
4 Jimmy Wood 4
v   Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
Tournament Cicero Cup
DateMon 27 May 3:00PM
Location A3
White Crane BlackvLa Irenita   
DateTue 28 May 11:00AM
Location Brooks
White Crane Black
1 Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
2 Mackenzie Weisz 6
3 James Beim 6
4 Felipe Dabas 6
La Irenita
1 Gilberto Sayao 0
2 Leon Donoso 3
3 Pablo Mac Donough 9
4 Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
Murus SanctusvLimitless   
DateTue 28 May 11:00AM
Location A3
Murus Sanctus
1 Corinne Ricard 0
2 Martin Podesta 7
3 Marcos Araya 6
4 TBA (5) 5
Limitless
1 Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
2 Hissam Ali Hyder 4
3 Agustin Merlos 7
4 Juan Cruz Merlos 6
ValhallavEmlor   
DateTue 28 May 1:00PM
Location L1
Valhalla
1 Justin MacRae 0
2 Pedro Harrison 5
3 Benjamin Panelo 7
4 Jack Richardson 6
Emlor
1 Spencer McCarthy 1
2 Jose Ramon Araya 5
3 Max Charlton 6
4 Chulo Guerrero 6
AmanaravStanding Rock   
DateTue 28 May 3:00PM
Location L2
Amanara
1 Nicky Sen 0
2 Edward Banner-Eve 5
3 Lorenzo Chavanne 6
4 Santiago Chavanne 7
Standing Rock
1 Pierandrea Mueller 3
2 Tom Brodie 5
3 Ricardo Garros 5
4 Jack Hyde 5
HicksteadvBamboleo   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateTue 28 May 4:30PM
Location L3
Hickstead
1 John Bunn 1
2 Boyd Allen 1
3 Marcus Cork 3
4 Niall Donnelly 3
Bamboleo
1 Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
2 Beanie Bradley 1
3 Josh Cork 3
4 Nick Johnson 4
Date
Team v Team
Tournament
 
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings v Yaguara
Lila Pearson 0
Pedro Ferrero 2
Niall Donnelly 3
Martin Podesta 7
  12
Martina Lowe 0
Phillip Seller 2
Andrea Vianini 4
Felix Esain 6
  12
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Trefoil v Madams Farm
Jonathan Gates 0
Mariano Dalponte 1
Harry Muddle 3
Glenn Sherriff 4
  8
Mack McCaffery 0
TBA (0) 0
Chris Lund 4
Ed Hitchman 4
  8
Mon 27 May 12:00PM
v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Mon 27 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes v Vendetta
Peter O'Rorke 0
Ben Sim 1
Ollie Cork 4
Matt Evetts 3
  8
Garrie Renucci 0
Zoe Reader 1
Nick Clague 3
Jimmy Wood 4
  8
Mon 27 May 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black v La Irenita
Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
Mackenzie Weisz 6
James Beim 6
Felipe Dabas 6
  18
Gilberto Sayao 0
Leon Donoso 3
Pablo Mac Donough 9
Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
  18
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
Murus Sanctus v Limitless
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
  18
Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
Hissam Ali Hyder 4
Agustin Merlos 7
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
  18
Tue 28 May 1:00PM
Valhalla v Emlor
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
  18
Tue 28 May 3:00PM
Amanara v Standing Rock
Nicky Sen 0
Edward Banner-Eve 5
Lorenzo Chavanne 6
Santiago Chavanne 7
  18
Pierandrea Mueller 3
Tom Brodie 5
Ricardo Garros 5
Jack Hyde 5
  18
Tue 28 May 4:30PM
Hickstead v Bamboleo
John Bunn 1
Boyd Allen 1
Marcus Cork 3
Niall Donnelly 3
  8
Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
Beanie Bradley 1
Josh Cork 3
Nick Johnson 4
  8
Wed 29 May 11:00AM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 12:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 1:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 3:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 4:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 5:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente v Valhalla
Ana Escobedo 0
TBA (4) 4
Facundo Sola 8
John Paul Clarkin 6
  18
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Thu 30 May 1:30PM
v 1st Group A/B v 2nd Group C/D
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 2:30PM
v 3rd Group A/B v 4th Group C/D
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 4:00PM
v 2nd Group A/B v 1st Group C/D
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 5:00PM
v 4th Group A/B v 3rd Group C/D
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 11:00AM
v Winner Match 1 v Winner Match 4
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 12:00PM
v Winner Match 2 v Winner Match 3
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 12:00PM
Murus Sanctus v Emlor
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
  18
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
  18
Fri 31 May 1:30PM
v Winner Match 5 v Winner Match 8
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 2:30PM
v Winner Match 6 v Winner Match 7
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 3:30PM
Emlor Black v Four Quarters Black
James McCarthy 2
Simon Prado 6
Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
James Emlyn 3
  18
Romilla Arber 0
Hugo Taylor 4
Gonzalo Ferrari 7
Benjamin Urquiza 6
  17
Sat 1 June 1:00PM
Valhalla v Limitless
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
Hissam Ali Hyder 4
Agustin Merlos 7
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
  18
Sat 1 June 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Sat 1 June 4:00PM
v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Sun 2 June 3:00PM
v Winner Match 9 v Winner Match 10
  0
  0
Sun 2 June 4:30PM
v Winner Match 11 v Winner Match 12
  0
  0
Mon 3 June 11:00AM
Amanara v Four Quarters Black
Nicky Sen 0
Edward Banner-Eve 5
Lorenzo Chavanne 6
Santiago Chavanne 7
  18
Romilla Arber 0
Hugo Taylor 4
Gonzalo Ferrari 7
Benjamin Urquiza 6
  17
Mon 3 June 1:00PM
Emlor Black v Standing Rock
James McCarthy 2
Simon Prado 6
Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
James Emlyn 3
  18
Pierandrea Mueller 3
Tom Brodie 5
Ricardo Garros 5
Jack Hyde 5
  18
Mon 3 June 3:00PM
Murus Sanctus v Valhalla
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
  18
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Wed 5 June 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente v Emlor
Ana Escobedo 0
TBA (4) 4
Facundo Sola 8
John Paul Clarkin 6
  18
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
  18
Wed 5 June 1:30PM
White Crane Black v Four Quarters Black
Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
Mackenzie Weisz 6
James Beim 6
Felipe Dabas 6
  18
Romilla Arber 0
Hugo Taylor 4
Gonzalo Ferrari 7
Benjamin Urquiza 6
  17
Wed 5 June 3:00PM
Emlor Black v La Irenita
James McCarthy 2
Simon Prado 6
Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
James Emlyn 3
  18
Gilberto Sayao 0
Leon Donoso 3
Pablo Mac Donough 9
Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
  18
Fri 7 June 11:00AM
v 1st League A v 2nd Group B/C
  0
  0
Fri 7 June 12:30PM
v 2nd League A v 1st Group B/C
  0
  0
Fri 7 June 2:00PM
v See description below
  0
  0
Fri 7 June 3:30PM
v See description below
  0
  0
Sun 9 June 12:30PM
v Winner Tatham Cup Semi Final 1 v Winner Tatham Cup Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Sun 9 June 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Cowdray Vikings vYaguara   
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateMon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings
1 Lila Pearson 0
2 Pedro Ferrero 2
3 Niall Donnelly 3
4 Martin Podesta 7
Yaguara
1 Martina Lowe 0
2 Phillip Seller 2
3 Andrea Vianini 4
4 Felix Esain 6
Trefoil vMadams Farm   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateMon 27 May 11:00AM
Trefoil
1 Jonathan Gates 0
2 Mariano Dalponte 1
3 Harry Muddle 3
4 Glenn Sherriff 4
Madams Farm
1 Mack McCaffery 0
2 TBA (0) 0
3 Chris Lund 4
4 Ed Hitchman 4
v   Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
Tournament Cicero Cup
DateMon 27 May 12:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes vVendetta   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateMon 27 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes
1 Peter O'Rorke 0
2 Ben Sim 1
3 Ollie Cork 4
4 Matt Evetts 3
Vendetta
1 Garrie Renucci 0
2 Zoe Reader 1
3 Nick Clague 3
4 Jimmy Wood 4
v   Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
Tournament Cicero Cup
DateMon 27 May 3:00PM
White Crane Black vLa Irenita   
DateTue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black
1 Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
2 Mackenzie Weisz 6
3 James Beim 6
4 Felipe Dabas 6
La Irenita
1 Gilberto Sayao 0
2 Leon Donoso 3
3 Pablo Mac Donough 9
4 Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
Murus Sanctus vLimitless   
DateTue 28 May 11:00AM
Murus Sanctus
1 Corinne Ricard 0
2 Martin Podesta 7
3 Marcos Araya 6
4 TBA (5) 5
Limitless
1 Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
2 Hissam Ali Hyder 4
3 Agustin Merlos 7
4 Juan Cruz Merlos 6
Valhalla vEmlor   
DateTue 28 May 1:00PM
Valhalla
1 Justin MacRae 0
2 Pedro Harrison 5
3 Benjamin Panelo 7
4 Jack Richardson 6
Emlor
1 Spencer McCarthy 1
2 Jose Ramon Araya 5
3 Max Charlton 6
4 Chulo Guerrero 6
Amanara vStanding Rock   
DateTue 28 May 3:00PM
Amanara
1 Nicky Sen 0
2 Edward Banner-Eve 5
3 Lorenzo Chavanne 6
4 Santiago Chavanne 7
Standing Rock
1 Pierandrea Mueller 3
2 Tom Brodie 5
3 Ricardo Garros 5
4 Jack Hyde 5
Hickstead vBamboleo   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateTue 28 May 4:30PM
Hickstead
1 John Bunn 1
2 Boyd Allen 1
3 Marcus Cork 3
4 Niall Donnelly 3
Bamboleo
1 Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
2 Beanie Bradley 1
3 Josh Cork 3
4 Nick Johnson 4
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 11:00AM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 12:00PM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 1:00PM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 2:00PM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 2:00PM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 3:00PM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 4:00PM
v   See attached description
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateWed 29 May 5:00PM
Ojo Caliente vValhalla   
DateThu 30 May 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente
1 Ana Escobedo 0
2 TBA (4) 4
3 Facundo Sola 8
4 John Paul Clarkin 6
Valhalla
1 Justin MacRae 0
2 Pedro Harrison 5
3 Benjamin Panelo 7
4 Jack Richardson 6
v   1st Group A/B v 2nd Group C/D
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateThu 30 May 1:30PM
v   3rd Group A/B v 4th Group C/D
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateThu 30 May 2:30PM
v   2nd Group A/B v 1st Group C/D
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateThu 30 May 4:00PM
v   4th Group A/B v 3rd Group C/D
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateThu 30 May 5:00PM
v   Winner Match 1 v Winner Match 4
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateFri 31 May 11:00AM
v   Winner Match 2 v Winner Match 3
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateFri 31 May 12:00PM
Murus Sanctus vEmlor   
DateFri 31 May 12:00PM
Murus Sanctus
1 Corinne Ricard 0
2 Martin Podesta 7
3 Marcos Araya 6
4 TBA (5) 5
Emlor
1 Spencer McCarthy 1
2 Jose Ramon Araya 5
3 Max Charlton 6
4 Chulo Guerrero 6
v   Winner Match 5 v Winner Match 8
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateFri 31 May 1:30PM
v   Winner Match 6 v Winner Match 7
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateFri 31 May 2:30PM
Emlor Black vFour Quarters Black   
DateFri 31 May 3:30PM
Emlor Black
1 James McCarthy 2
2 Simon Prado 6
3 Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
4 James Emlyn 3
Four Quarters Black
1 Romilla Arber 0
2 Hugo Taylor 4
3 Gonzalo Ferrari 7
4 Benjamin Urquiza 6
Valhalla vLimitless   
DateSat 1 June 1:00PM
Valhalla
1 Justin MacRae 0
2 Pedro Harrison 5
3 Benjamin Panelo 7
4 Jack Richardson 6
Limitless
1 Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
2 Hissam Ali Hyder 4
3 Agustin Merlos 7
4 Juan Cruz Merlos 6
v   Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateSat 1 June 3:00PM
v   Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateSat 1 June 4:00PM
v   Winner Match 9 v Winner Match 10
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateSun 2 June 3:00PM
v   Winner Match 11 v Winner Match 12
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateSun 2 June 4:30PM
Amanara vFour Quarters Black   
DateMon 3 June 11:00AM
Amanara
1 Nicky Sen 0
2 Edward Banner-Eve 5
3 Lorenzo Chavanne 6
4 Santiago Chavanne 7
Four Quarters Black
1 Romilla Arber 0
2 Hugo Taylor 4
3 Gonzalo Ferrari 7
4 Benjamin Urquiza 6
Emlor Black vStanding Rock   
DateMon 3 June 1:00PM
Emlor Black
1 James McCarthy 2
2 Simon Prado 6
3 Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
4 James Emlyn 3
Standing Rock
1 Pierandrea Mueller 3
2 Tom Brodie 5
3 Ricardo Garros 5
4 Jack Hyde 5
Murus Sanctus vValhalla   
DateMon 3 June 3:00PM
Murus Sanctus
1 Corinne Ricard 0
2 Martin Podesta 7
3 Marcos Araya 6
4 TBA (5) 5
Valhalla
1 Justin MacRae 0
2 Pedro Harrison 5
3 Benjamin Panelo 7
4 Jack Richardson 6
Ojo Caliente vEmlor   
DateWed 5 June 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente
1 Ana Escobedo 0
2 TBA (4) 4
3 Facundo Sola 8
4 John Paul Clarkin 6
Emlor
1 Spencer McCarthy 1
2 Jose Ramon Araya 5
3 Max Charlton 6
4 Chulo Guerrero 6
White Crane Black vFour Quarters Black   
DateWed 5 June 1:30PM
White Crane Black
1 Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
2 Mackenzie Weisz 6
3 James Beim 6
4 Felipe Dabas 6
Four Quarters Black
1 Romilla Arber 0
2 Hugo Taylor 4
3 Gonzalo Ferrari 7
4 Benjamin Urquiza 6
Emlor Black vLa Irenita   
DateWed 5 June 3:00PM
Emlor Black
1 James McCarthy 2
2 Simon Prado 6
3 Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
4 James Emlyn 3
La Irenita
1 Gilberto Sayao 0
2 Leon Donoso 3
3 Pablo Mac Donough 9
4 Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
v   1st League A v 2nd Group B/C
DateFri 7 June 11:00AM
v   2nd League A v 1st Group B/C
DateFri 7 June 12:30PM
v   See description below
DateFri 7 June 2:00PM
v   See description below
DateFri 7 June 3:30PM
v   Winner Tatham Cup Semi Final 1 v Winner Tatham Cup Semi Final 2
DateSun 9 June 12:30PM
v   Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
DateSun 9 June 3:00PM
Date
Team   Team
Tournament
Sun 26 May 5:00PM
Ausherra (6) v SafeRock (8)
Sun 26 May 4:00PM
Murus Sanctus (5) v Ojo Caliente (10)
Sun 26 May 3:00PM
Bel Polo Team (5) v Marques de Riscal (6)
Sun 26 May 2:00PM
Ice Craft (6) v Salty Polo (5.5)
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Limitless (8) v Emlor (9)
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Ferne Park (7) v Performance Polo (5.5)
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Maiz Dulce (6) v Signet Polo Team (7)
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Play Polo (6) v Gallagher (7)
Sat 25 May 4:30PM
Ojo Caliente (4) v Amanara (5)
Sat 25 May 3:00PM
Four Quarters Black (7) v Bel Polo Team (6)
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (8) v Maiz Dulce (10)
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) v La Berta (8)
Sat 25 May 12:00PM
Limitless Delaney (5) v La Irenita (8)
Sat 25 May 11:00AM
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7) v Standing Rock Polo Team (6)
Fri 24 May 5:00PM
Oriflamme (7) v Marques de Riscal (6)
Fri 24 May 4:00PM
Ice Craft (6) v Yaguara (5)
Fri 24 May 12:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (3) v Salty Polo (6.5)
Fri 24 May 11:00AM
Signet Polo Team (7) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (9)
Thu 23 May 4:00PM
Hickstead (5) v Madams Farm (3)
Thu 23 May 2:30PM
Ojo Caliente (9) v Limitless (7)
Thu 23 May 1:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) v Gallagher (6)
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black (7) v Standing Rock (8)
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
La Irenita (12) v Bel Polo Team (7)
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) v Maiz Dulce (5)
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Ojo Caliente (5) v Las Brisas (4)
Wed 22 May 4:00PM
Maiz Dulce (8) v DJ Cats (5)
Wed 22 May 2:00PM
White Crane Black (5) v Silvertown Properties (3)
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Amanara (8) v La Irenita (7.5)
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Standing Rock Polo Team (4) v Confido (5)
Wed 22 May 11:00AM
Bel Polo Team (6) v Bamboleo (4)
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) v Vendetta (6)
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (12) v Las Brisas (7)
Tue 21 May 12:30PM
Salty Polo (6.5) v Yaguara (8)
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (4) v Bamboleo (5)
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
La Berta (7) v Bel Polo Team (6)
Mon 20 May 5:00PM
Ferne Park (8) v Silvertown Properties (3)
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) v Confido (5)
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
UAE (13) v Ferne Park (12)
Mon 20 May 1:30PM
White Crane Black (9) v Performance Polo (3.5)
Mon 20 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (5) v Marques de Riscal (3)
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
DJ Cats (5) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
Limitless Delaney (10) v Four Quarters Black (7)
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
La Magdeleine (9) v White Crane (14)
Sun 19 May 4:30PM
Maiz Dulce (4) v The Crane (1.5)
Sun 19 May 3:00PM
Trefoil (7) v Bamboleo (4)
Sun 19 May 12:30PM
La Hechicera (7) v Amanara (13)
Sun 19 May 11:00AM
Play Polo (6) v Confido (5)
Sat 18 May 5:00PM
Stonehurst (9) v SafeRock (3)
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (3) v Ice Craft (4)
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
UAE (10) v La Magdeleine (8)
Sat 18 May 2:00PM
Oriflamme (8) v Bamboleo (7)
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
DJ Cats (5) v Signet Polo Team (7)
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
Marques de Riscal (14) v White Crane (11)
Sat 18 May 11:00AM
Play Polo (6) v Standing Rock Polo Team (7)
Fri 17 May 5:30PM
White Crane Black (5) v Ferne Park (3)
Fri 17 May 5:00PM
La Hechicera (5) v La Berta (12)
Fri 17 May 4:00PM
Maiz Dulce (10) v Farrington (8)
Fri 17 May 2:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (2) v The Crane (5)
Fri 17 May 2:00PM
La Irenita (8) v Amanara (7)
Fri 17 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Hickstead (3)
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) v Four Quarters Black (9)
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (4) v Tancredi Minerals (2)
Thu 16 May 5:00PM
SafeRock (0) v Stonehurst (0)
Thu 16 May 12:00PM
Standing Rock Polo Team (6) v Gallagher (7)
Thu 16 May 11:00AM
Bel Polo Team (7) v Oriflamme (5)
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Maiz Dulce (7)
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
Talandracas (5) v Ferne Park (10)
Wed 15 May 3:00PM
Hickstead (4) v Tancredi Minerals (3.5)
Wed 15 May 2:00PM
Play Polo (6) v Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7)
Wed 15 May 1:00PM
The Crane (7) v Farrington (4)
Wed 15 May 12:00PM
Performance Polo (4.5) v Silvertown Properties (5)
Wed 15 May 11:00AM
SafeRock (8) v Hoes Farm (5.5)
Tue 14 May 5:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Maiz Dulce (6)
Tue 14 May 4:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (3) v Trefoil (5)
Mon 13 May 2:00PM
Ojo Caliente (8) v Limitless Delaney (9)
Mon 13 May 1:00PM
Confido (3) v Gallagher (6)
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Maiz Dulce (8) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Marques de Riscal (7) v La Magdeleine (11)
Sun 12 May 4:30PM
Cowdray Vikings (3) v DJ Cats (4)
Sun 12 May 3:00PM
Maiz Dulce (5) v Trinity Polo Stud (6)
Sun 12 May 1:00PM
Hickstead (8) v Farrington (3)
Sun 12 May 11:00AM
Talandracas (9) v UAE (13)
Sat 11 May 4:30PM
Oswald Sporting (4) v Hickstead Vikings (5)
Sat 11 May 3:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) v SafeRock (5)
Sat 11 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (8) v Maiz Dulce (2)
Fri 10 May 5:30PM
Stonehurst (8) v Hoes Farm (4.5)
Fri 10 May 4:30PM
Tancredi Minerals (13.5) v Farrington (3)
Fri 10 May 2:30PM
Bamboleo (6) v DJ Cats (7)
Fri 10 May 1:30PM
Ferne Park (6) v Cowdray Vikings (8)
Fri 10 May 12:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud (9) v Sumaya (4.5)
Fri 10 May 11:00AM
Maiz Dulce (8) v Blenheim (7)
Thu 9 May 5:00PM
SafeRock (5) v Hoes Farm (3)
Thu 9 May 4:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (5) v FWP & Co (2)
Thu 9 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (7) v Trefoil (6)
Thu 9 May 11:00AM
White Crane (10) v Ferne Park (11)
Wed 8 May 4:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Ferne Park (6)
Wed 8 May 3:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (4) v DJ Cats (6)
Wed 8 May 2:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud (9) v Maiz Dulce (8)
Tue 7 May 3:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (4) v Hoes Farm (5)
Tue 7 May 2:00PM
SafeRock (3) v Hickstead Vikings (5)
Tue 7 May 12:00PM
Oswald Sporting (3.5) v FWP & Co (9)
Tue 7 May 11:00AM
Sumaya (5.5) v Blenheim (5)
Mon 6 May 5:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud (4) v Ferne Park (5)
Mon 6 May 3:00PM
SafeRock (6) v Hoes Farm (2)
Mon 6 May 2:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) v FWP & Co (3)
Mon 6 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (6) v Strategic Help for Heroes (3)
Mon 6 May 11:00AM
Oswald Sporting (8) v Hickstead Vikings (4)
Sun 5 May 3:00PM
Bamboleo (6) v Maiz Dulce (8)
Sun 5 May 1:00PM
The Crane (5) v (7)
Sun 5 May 12:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (7) v Blenheim (13)
Sat 4 May 4:00PM
Hickstead (10) v The Crane (5.5)
Sat 4 May 3:00PM
Sumaya (6.5) v DJ Cats (5)
Fri 3 May 3:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Trinity Polo Stud (9)
Fri 3 May 12:00PM
Blenheim (5) v DJ Cats (4)
Thu 2 May 5:00PM
Maiz Dulce (9) v Ferne Park (7)
Thu 2 May 3:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (7) v Sumaya (4.5)
Wed 1 May 5:00PM
Oswald Sporting (4) v Hoes Farm (4.5)
Wed 1 May 4:00PM
SafeRock (5) v FWP & Co (4)
Tue 30 April 4:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) v Hickstead Vikings (7)
AusherravSafeRock
Result
Ausherra (6) -
SafeRock (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 5:00PM
Murus SanctusvOjo Caliente
Result
Murus Sanctus (5) -
Ojo Caliente (10)
Date
Sun 26 May 4:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvMarques de Riscal
Result
Bel Polo Team (5) -
Marques de Riscal (6)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 3:00PM
Ice CraftvSalty Polo
Result
Ice Craft (6) -
Salty Polo (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 2:00PM
LimitlessvEmlor
Result
Limitless (8) -
Emlor (9)
Date
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Ferne ParkvPerformance Polo
Result
Ferne Park (7) -
Performance Polo (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevSignet Polo Team
Result
Maiz Dulce (6) -
Signet Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Play PolovGallagher
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Gallagher (7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Ojo CalientevAmanara
Result
Ojo Caliente (4) -
Amanara (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 4:30PM
Four Quarters BlackvBel Polo Team
Result
Four Quarters Black (7) -
Bel Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 3:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (8) -
Maiz Dulce (10)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvLa Berta
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) -
La Berta (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Limitless DelaneyvLa Irenita
Result
Limitless Delaney (5) -
La Irenita (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 12:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/RathplacevStanding Rock Polo Team
Result
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7) -
Standing Rock Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 11:00AM
OriflammevMarques de Riscal
Result
Oriflamme (7) -
Marques de Riscal (6)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 5:00PM
Ice CraftvYaguara
Result
Ice Craft (6) -
Yaguara (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 4:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvSalty Polo
Result
Cowdray Vikings (3) -
Salty Polo (6.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 12:00PM
Signet Polo TeamvLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
Signet Polo Team (7) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 11:00AM
HicksteadvMadams Farm
Result
Hickstead (5) -
Madams Farm (3)
Tournament
Date
Thu 23 May 4:00PM
Ojo CalientevLimitless
Result
Ojo Caliente (9) -
Limitless (7)
Date
Thu 23 May 2:30PM
Trinity Polo Stud/RathplacevGallagher
Result
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) -
Gallagher (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 23 May 1:00PM
White Crane BlackvStanding Rock
Result
White Crane Black (7) -
Standing Rock (8)
Date
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
La IrenitavBel Polo Team
Result
La Irenita (12) -
Bel Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
Tancredi MineralsvMaiz Dulce
Result
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) -
Maiz Dulce (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Ojo CalientevLas Brisas
Result
Ojo Caliente (5) -
Las Brisas (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Maiz DulcevDJ Cats
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
DJ Cats (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 4:00PM
White Crane BlackvSilvertown Properties
Result
White Crane Black (5) -
Silvertown Properties (3)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 2:00PM
AmanaravLa Irenita
Result
Amanara (8) -
La Irenita (7.5)
Date
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Standing Rock Polo TeamvConfido
Result
Standing Rock Polo Team (4) -
Confido (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvBamboleo
Result
Bel Polo Team (6) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 11:00AM
Tancredi MineralsvVendetta
Result
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) -
Vendetta (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvLas Brisas
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (12) -
Las Brisas (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Salty PolovYaguara
Result
Salty Polo (6.5) -
Yaguara (8)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 12:30PM
TrefoilvBamboleo
Result
Trefoil (4) -
Bamboleo (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
La BertavBel Polo Team
Result
La Berta (7) -
Bel Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
Ferne ParkvSilvertown Properties
Result
Ferne Park (8) -
Silvertown Properties (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 5:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/RathplacevConfido
Result
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) -
Confido (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
UAEvFerne Park
Result
UAE (13) -
Ferne Park (12)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
White Crane BlackvPerformance Polo
Result
White Crane Black (9) -
Performance Polo (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 1:30PM
BamboleovMarques de Riscal
Result
Bamboleo (5) -
Marques de Riscal (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 12:00PM
DJ CatsvLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
DJ Cats (5) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
Limitless DelaneyvFour Quarters Black
Result
Limitless Delaney (10) -
Four Quarters Black (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
La MagdeleinevWhite Crane
Result
La Magdeleine (9) -
White Crane (14)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
Maiz DulcevThe Crane
Result
Maiz Dulce (4) -
The Crane (1.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 4:30PM
TrefoilvBamboleo
Result
Trefoil (7) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 3:00PM
La HechiceravAmanara
Result
La Hechicera (7) -
Amanara (13)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 12:30PM
Play PolovConfido
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Confido (5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 11:00AM
StonehurstvSafeRock
Result
Stonehurst (9) -
SafeRock (3)
Date
Sat 18 May 5:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvIce Craft
Result
Cowdray Vikings (3) -
Ice Craft (4)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
UAEvLa Magdeleine
Result
UAE (10) -
La Magdeleine (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
OriflammevBamboleo
Result
Oriflamme (8) -
Bamboleo (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 2:00PM
DJ CatsvSignet Polo Team
Result
DJ Cats (5) -
Signet Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
Marques de RiscalvWhite Crane
Result
Marques de Riscal (14) -
White Crane (11)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
Play PolovStanding Rock Polo Team
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Standing Rock Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 11:00AM
White Crane BlackvFerne Park
Result
White Crane Black (5) -
Ferne Park (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 5:30PM
La HechiceravLa Berta
Result
La Hechicera (5) -
La Berta (12)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 5:00PM
Maiz DulcevFarrington
Result
Maiz Dulce (10) -
Farrington (8)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 4:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvThe Crane
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (2) -
The Crane (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 2:30PM
La IrenitavAmanara
Result
La Irenita (8) -
Amanara (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 2:00PM
BamboleovHickstead
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Hickstead (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 12:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvFour Quarters Black
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) -
Four Quarters Black (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
TrefoilvTancredi Minerals
Result
Trefoil (4) -
Tancredi Minerals (2)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
SafeRockvStonehurst
Result
SafeRock (0) -
Stonehurst (0)
Date
Thu 16 May 5:00PM
Standing Rock Polo TeamvGallagher
Result
Standing Rock Polo Team (6) -
Gallagher (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 16 May 12:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvOriflamme
Result
Bel Polo Team (7) -
Oriflamme (5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 16 May 11:00AM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Maiz Dulce (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
TalandracasvFerne Park
Result
Talandracas (5) -
Ferne Park (10)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
HicksteadvTancredi Minerals
Result
Hickstead (4) -
Tancredi Minerals (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 3:00PM
Play PolovTrinity Polo Stud/Rathplace
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 2:00PM
The CranevFarrington
Result
The Crane (7) -
Farrington (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 1:00PM
Performance PolovSilvertown Properties
Result
Performance Polo (4.5) -
Silvertown Properties (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 12:00PM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (8) -
Hoes Farm (5.5)
Date
Wed 15 May 11:00AM
BamboleovMaiz Dulce
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Maiz Dulce (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 14 May 5:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvTrefoil
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (3) -
Trefoil (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 14 May 4:00PM
Ojo CalientevLimitless Delaney
Result
Ojo Caliente (8) -
Limitless Delaney (9)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 2:00PM
ConfidovGallagher
Result
Confido (3) -
Gallagher (6)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 1:00PM
Maiz DulcevLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Marques de RiscalvLa Magdeleine
Result
Marques de Riscal (7) -
La Magdeleine (11)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Cowdray VikingsvDJ Cats
Result
Cowdray Vikings (3) -
DJ Cats (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 4:30PM
Maiz DulcevTrinity Polo Stud
Result
Maiz Dulce (5) -
Trinity Polo Stud (6)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 3:00PM
HicksteadvFarrington
Result
Hickstead (8) -
Farrington (3)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 1:00PM
TalandracasvUAE
Result
Talandracas (9) -
UAE (13)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 11:00AM
Oswald SportingvHickstead Vikings
Result
Oswald Sporting (4) -
Hickstead Vikings (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 11 May 4:30PM
Tancredi MineralsvSafeRock
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) -
SafeRock (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 11 May 3:00PM
TrefoilvMaiz Dulce
Result
Trefoil (8) -
Maiz Dulce (2)
Tournament
Date
Sat 11 May 11:00AM
StonehurstvHoes Farm
Result
Stonehurst (8) -
Hoes Farm (4.5)
Date
Fri 10 May 5:30PM
Tancredi MineralsvFarrington
Result
Tancredi Minerals (13.5) -
Farrington (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 4:30PM
BamboleovDJ Cats
Result
Bamboleo (6) -
DJ Cats (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 2:30PM
Ferne ParkvCowdray Vikings
Result
Ferne Park (6) -
Cowdray Vikings (8)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 1:30PM
Trinity Polo StudvSumaya
Result
Trinity Polo Stud (9) -
Sumaya (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevBlenheim
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
Blenheim (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 11:00AM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (5) -
Hoes Farm (3)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 5:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvFWP & Co
Result
Tancredi Minerals (5) -
FWP & Co (2)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 4:00PM
BamboleovTrefoil
Result
Bamboleo (7) -
Trefoil (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 12:00PM
White CranevFerne Park
Result
White Crane (10) -
Ferne Park (11)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 11:00AM
BamboleovFerne Park
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Ferne Park (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 8 May 4:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvDJ Cats
Result
Cowdray Vikings (4) -
DJ Cats (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 8 May 3:00PM
Trinity Polo StudvMaiz Dulce
Result
Trinity Polo Stud (9) -
Maiz Dulce (8)
Tournament
Date
Wed 8 May 2:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvHoes Farm
Result
Tancredi Minerals (4) -
Hoes Farm (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 3:00PM
SafeRockvHickstead Vikings
Result
SafeRock (3) -
Hickstead Vikings (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 2:00PM
Oswald SportingvFWP & Co
Result
Oswald Sporting (3.5) -
FWP & Co (9)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 12:00PM
SumayavBlenheim
Result
Sumaya (5.5) -
Blenheim (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 11:00AM
Trinity Polo StudvFerne Park
Result
Trinity Polo Stud (4) -
Ferne Park (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 5:00PM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (6) -
Hoes Farm (2)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 3:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvFWP & Co
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) -
FWP & Co (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 2:00PM
BamboleovStrategic Help for Heroes
Result
Bamboleo (6) -
Strategic Help for Heroes (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 12:00PM
Oswald SportingvHickstead Vikings
Result
Oswald Sporting (8) -
Hickstead Vikings (4)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 11:00AM
BamboleovMaiz Dulce
Result
Bamboleo (6) -
Maiz Dulce (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 5 May 3:00PM
The Cranev
Result
The Crane (5) -
(7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 5 May 1:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvBlenheim
Result
Cowdray Vikings (7) -
Blenheim (13)
Tournament
Date
Sun 5 May 12:00PM
HicksteadvThe Crane
Result
Hickstead (10) -
The Crane (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 4 May 4:00PM
SumayavDJ Cats
Result
Sumaya (6.5) -
DJ Cats (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 4 May 3:00PM
BamboleovTrinity Polo Stud
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Trinity Polo Stud (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 3 May 3:00PM
BlenheimvDJ Cats
Result
Blenheim (5) -
DJ Cats (4)
Tournament
Date
Fri 3 May 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevFerne Park
Result
Maiz Dulce (9) -
Ferne Park (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 2 May 5:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvSumaya
Result
Cowdray Vikings (7) -
Sumaya (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 2 May 3:00PM
Oswald SportingvHoes Farm
Result
Oswald Sporting (4) -
Hoes Farm (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 1 May 5:00PM
SafeRockvFWP & Co
Result
SafeRock (5) -
FWP & Co (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 1 May 4:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvHickstead Vikings
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) -
Hickstead Vikings (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 30 April 4:00PM
Date
Team v Team
Tournament
Location
 
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings v Yaguara
A2
Lila Pearson 0
Pedro Ferrero 2
Niall Donnelly 3
Martin Podesta 7
Martina Lowe 0
Phillip Seller 2
Andrea Vianini 4
Felix Esain 6
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Trefoil v Madams Farm
A5
Jonathan Gates 0
Mariano Dalponte 1
Harry Muddle 3
Glenn Sherriff 4
Mack McCaffery 0
TBA (0) 0
Chris Lund 4
Ed Hitchman 4
Mon 27 May 12:00PM
v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
Brooks
Mon 27 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes v Vendetta
A5
Peter O'Rorke 0
Ben Sim 1
Ollie Cork 4
Matt Evetts 3
Garrie Renucci 0
Zoe Reader 1
Nick Clague 3
Jimmy Wood 4
Mon 27 May 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
A3
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black v La Irenita
Brooks
Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
Mackenzie Weisz 6
James Beim 6
Felipe Dabas 6
Gilberto Sayao 0
Leon Donoso 3
Pablo Mac Donough 9
Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
Murus Sanctus v Limitless
A3
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
Hissam Ali Hyder 4
Agustin Merlos 7
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
Tue 28 May 1:00PM
Valhalla v Emlor
L1
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
Tue 28 May 3:00PM
Amanara v Standing Rock
L2
Nicky Sen 0
Edward Banner-Eve 5
Lorenzo Chavanne 6
Santiago Chavanne 7
Pierandrea Mueller 3
Tom Brodie 5
Ricardo Garros 5
Jack Hyde 5
Tue 28 May 4:30PM
Hickstead v Bamboleo
L3
John Bunn 1
Boyd Allen 1
Marcus Cork 3
Niall Donnelly 3
Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
Beanie Bradley 1
Josh Cork 3
Nick Johnson 4
Cowdray VikingsvYaguara   
Tournament Dollar Cup
DateMon 27 May 11:00AM
Location A2
Cowdray Vikings
1 Lila Pearson 0
2 Pedro Ferrero 2
3 Niall Donnelly 3
4 Martin Podesta 7
Yaguara
1 Martina Lowe 0
2 Phillip Seller 2
3 Andrea Vianini 4
4 Felix Esain 6
TrefoilvMadams Farm   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateMon 27 May 11:00AM
Location A5
Trefoil
1 Jonathan Gates 0
2 Mariano Dalponte 1
3 Harry Muddle 3
4 Glenn Sherriff 4
Madams Farm
1 Mack McCaffery 0
2 TBA (0) 0
3 Chris Lund 4
4 Ed Hitchman 4
v   Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
Tournament Cicero Cup
DateMon 27 May 12:00PM
Location Brooks
Strategic Help for HeroesvVendetta   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateMon 27 May 1:30PM
Location A5
Strategic Help for Heroes
1 Peter O'Rorke 0
2 Ben Sim 1
3 Ollie Cork 4
4 Matt Evetts 3
Vendetta
1 Garrie Renucci 0
2 Zoe Reader 1
3 Nick Clague 3
4 Jimmy Wood 4
v   Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
Tournament Cicero Cup
DateMon 27 May 3:00PM
Location A3
White Crane BlackvLa Irenita   
DateTue 28 May 11:00AM
Location Brooks
White Crane Black
1 Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
2 Mackenzie Weisz 6
3 James Beim 6
4 Felipe Dabas 6
La Irenita
1 Gilberto Sayao 0
2 Leon Donoso 3
3 Pablo Mac Donough 9
4 Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
Murus SanctusvLimitless   
DateTue 28 May 11:00AM
Location A3
Murus Sanctus
1 Corinne Ricard 0
2 Martin Podesta 7
3 Marcos Araya 6
4 TBA (5) 5
Limitless
1 Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
2 Hissam Ali Hyder 4
3 Agustin Merlos 7
4 Juan Cruz Merlos 6
ValhallavEmlor   
DateTue 28 May 1:00PM
Location L1
Valhalla
1 Justin MacRae 0
2 Pedro Harrison 5
3 Benjamin Panelo 7
4 Jack Richardson 6
Emlor
1 Spencer McCarthy 1
2 Jose Ramon Araya 5
3 Max Charlton 6
4 Chulo Guerrero 6
AmanaravStanding Rock   
DateTue 28 May 3:00PM
Location L2
Amanara
1 Nicky Sen 0
2 Edward Banner-Eve 5
3 Lorenzo Chavanne 6
4 Santiago Chavanne 7
Standing Rock
1 Pierandrea Mueller 3
2 Tom Brodie 5
3 Ricardo Garros 5
4 Jack Hyde 5
HicksteadvBamboleo   
Tournament Easebourne Cup
DateTue 28 May 4:30PM
Location L3
Hickstead
1 John Bunn 1
2 Boyd Allen 1
3 Marcus Cork 3
4 Niall Donnelly 3
Bamboleo
1 Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
2 Beanie Bradley 1
3 Josh Cork 3
4 Nick Johnson 4
Date
Team v Team
Tournament
 
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings v Yaguara
Lila Pearson 0
Pedro Ferrero 2
Niall Donnelly 3
Martin Podesta 7
  12
Martina Lowe 0
Phillip Seller 2
Andrea Vianini 4
Felix Esain 6
  12
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Trefoil v Madams Farm
Jonathan Gates 0
Mariano Dalponte 1
Harry Muddle 3
Glenn Sherriff 4
  8
Mack McCaffery 0
TBA (0) 0
Chris Lund 4
Ed Hitchman 4
  8
Mon 27 May 12:00PM
v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Mon 27 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes v Vendetta
Peter O'Rorke 0
Ben Sim 1
Ollie Cork 4
Matt Evetts 3
  8
Garrie Renucci 0
Zoe Reader 1
Nick Clague 3
Jimmy Wood 4
  8
Mon 27 May 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black v La Irenita
Jasmine Calvert-Ansari 0
Mackenzie Weisz 6
James Beim 6
Felipe Dabas 6
  18
Gilberto Sayao 0
Leon Donoso 3
Pablo Mac Donough 9
Matias Mac Donough Jnr 6
  18
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
Murus Sanctus v Limitless
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
  18
Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
Hissam Ali Hyder 4
Agustin Merlos 7
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
  18
Tue 28 May 1:00PM
Valhalla v Emlor
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
  18
Tue 28 May 3:00PM
Amanara v Standing Rock
Nicky Sen 0
Edward Banner-Eve 5
Lorenzo Chavanne 6
Santiago Chavanne 7
  18
Pierandrea Mueller 3
Tom Brodie 5
Ricardo Garros 5
Jack Hyde 5
  18
Tue 28 May 4:30PM
Hickstead v Bamboleo
John Bunn 1
Boyd Allen 1
Marcus Cork 3
Niall Donnelly 3
  8
Maya Staubach-Benteler 0
Beanie Bradley 1
Josh Cork 3
Nick Johnson 4
  8
Wed 29 May 11:00AM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 12:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 1:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 3:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 4:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Wed 29 May 5:00PM
v See attached description
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente v Valhalla
Ana Escobedo 0
TBA (4) 4
Facundo Sola 8
John Paul Clarkin 6
  18
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Thu 30 May 1:30PM
v 1st Group A/B v 2nd Group C/D
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 2:30PM
v 3rd Group A/B v 4th Group C/D
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 4:00PM
v 2nd Group A/B v 1st Group C/D
  0
  0
Thu 30 May 5:00PM
v 4th Group A/B v 3rd Group C/D
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 11:00AM
v Winner Match 1 v Winner Match 4
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 12:00PM
v Winner Match 2 v Winner Match 3
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 12:00PM
Murus Sanctus v Emlor
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
  18
Spencer McCarthy 1
Jose Ramon Araya 5
Max Charlton 6
Chulo Guerrero 6
  18
Fri 31 May 1:30PM
v Winner Match 5 v Winner Match 8
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 2:30PM
v Winner Match 6 v Winner Match 7
  0
  0
Fri 31 May 3:30PM
Emlor Black v Four Quarters Black
James McCarthy 2
Simon Prado 6
Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
James Emlyn 3
  18
Romilla Arber 0
Hugo Taylor 4
Gonzalo Ferrari 7
Benjamin Urquiza 6
  17
Sat 1 June 1:00PM
Valhalla v Limitless
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Ramzy El-Ashkar 1
Hissam Ali Hyder 4
Agustin Merlos 7
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
  18
Sat 1 June 3:00PM
v Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Sat 1 June 4:00PM
v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 1 v Winner Subsidiary Semi Final 2
  0
  0
Sun 2 June 3:00PM
v Winner Match 9 v Winner Match 10
  0
  0
Sun 2 June 4:30PM
v Winner Match 11 v Winner Match 12
  0
  0
Mon 3 June 11:00AM
Amanara v Four Quarters Black
Nicky Sen 0
Edward Banner-Eve 5
Lorenzo Chavanne 6
Santiago Chavanne 7
  18
Romilla Arber 0
Hugo Taylor 4
Gonzalo Ferrari 7
Benjamin Urquiza 6
  17
Mon 3 June 1:00PM
Emlor Black v Standing Rock
James McCarthy 2
Simon Prado 6
Juan Gris Zavaleta 7
James Emlyn 3
  18
Pierandrea Mueller 3
Tom Brodie 5
Ricardo Garros 5
Jack Hyde 5
  18
Mon 3 June 3:00PM
Murus Sanctus v Valhalla
Corinne Ricard 0
Martin Podesta 7
Marcos Araya 6
TBA (5) 5
  18
Justin MacRae 0
Pedro Harrison 5
Benjamin Panelo 7
Jack Richardson 6
  18
Wed 5 June 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente v