COWDRAY PARK POLO CLUB

FIXTURES

Teams

Date
Team   Team
Tournament
Mon 22 July 12:00PM
Silvertown Properties (0) v Four Quarters Orange (0)
Sun 21 July 3:00PM
La Dolfina Great Oaks (3) v Dubai Polo Team (11)
Sun 21 July 11:00AM
Nelson Polo BPC (8) v Murus Sanctus (10)
Sat 20 July 5:00PM
Emita/Play Polo (7) v King Power (5)
Sat 20 July 3:00PM
White Crane Black (7) v UAE Polo Team (8)
Sat 20 July 1:00PM
Hickstead (12) v Vendetta (4)
Sat 20 July 11:30AM
DJ Cats (7) v Bad Boys Polo Team (4)
Fri 19 July 5:30PM
Farrington (8) v Murus Sanctus (12)
Fri 19 July 3:00PM
Gallagher (11.5) v Shoreline (13)
Thu 18 July 3:00PM
DJ Cats (7) v Maiz Dulce (4)
Thu 18 July 2:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (5.5) v Bamboleo (5)
Thu 18 July 11:00AM
UAE Polo Team (7) v King Power (5)
Wed 17 July 4:00PM
Dubai Polo Team (18) v Talandracas (9)
Wed 17 July 12:00PM
King Power (11) v La Dolfina Great Oaks (12)
Tue 16 July 4:00PM
Hickstead (1) v Maiz Dulce (3)
Tue 16 July 3:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (7.5) v Bamboleo (6)
Mon 15 July 3:30PM
Nelson Polo BPC (7) v Farrington (12)
Mon 15 July 2:00PM
UAE Polo Team (7) v Emita/Play Polo (6)
Mon 15 July 12:00PM
King Power (6) v White Crane Black (8)
Sun 14 July 5:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (5.5) v DJ Cats (8)
Sun 14 July 3:00PM
Talandracas (12) v La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (11)
Sun 14 July 1:30PM
Hoes Farm (5.5) v SafeRock (5)
Sun 14 July 12:00PM
Dubai Polo Team (15) v Black Bears (6)
Sun 14 July 11:00AM
Stonehurst (7) v Jera Polo (4)
Sat 13 July 3:00PM
Valhalla (8) v King Power (9)
Sat 13 July 11:30AM
La Dolfina Great Oaks (11) v Desert Palm Polo Team (10)
Fri 12 July 5:30PM
Hickstead (8) v DJ Cats (9)
Fri 12 July 4:00PM
White Crane Black (8) v Emita/Play Polo (6)
Fri 12 July 3:00PM
Stonehurst (7) v Jera Polo (4)
Fri 12 July 12:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (6.5) v Maiz Dulce (3)
Fri 12 July 11:00AM
SafeRock (4) v Hoes Farm (4.5)
Thu 11 July 1:30PM
King Power (5) v Emita/Play Polo (6)
Thu 11 July 12:00PM
SafeRock (4) v Jera Polo (7)
Thu 11 July 11:00AM
UAE Polo Team (5) v White Crane Black (9)
Thu 11 July 11:00AM
Vendetta (5) v Maiz Dulce (7)
Wed 10 July 4:00PM
Valhalla (11) v White Crane (10)
Wed 10 July 1:00PM
Green Gates (10) v UAE Polo Team (11)
Wed 10 July 12:30PM
Vendetta (2) v DJ Cats (6)
Wed 10 July 11:00AM
La Dolfina Great Oaks (11) v Park Place (7)
Tue 9 July 5:00PM
Hoes Farm (3.5) v Jera Polo (5)
Tue 9 July 4:00PM
Stonehurst (8) v SafeRock (3)
Tue 9 July 3:00PM
King Power (14) v Bangash (6)
Tue 9 July 1:00PM
Sujan Indian Tigers (11) v La Magdeleine (10)
Tue 9 July 11:00AM
Hickstead (3) v Bamboleo (5)
Mon 8 July 4:00PM
Marques de Riscal (10) v Black Bears (8)
Mon 8 July 1:30PM
Desert Palm Polo Team (11) v Ferne Park (10)
Mon 8 July 11:00AM
Gaston Polo Team (9) v Dubai Polo Team (10)
Sun 7 July 3:00PM
Talandracas (12) v Valhalla (11)
Sun 7 July 1:30PM
CTConsulting (4) v Ausherra (6)
Sun 7 July 12:00PM
La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (12) v UAE Polo Team (11)
Sun 7 July 11:00AM
SafeRock (6.5) v Hickstead (6)
Sat 6 July 4:30PM
Yaguara (7) v DS Equine (4.5)
Sat 6 July 3:00PM
Sujan Indian Tigers (8) v Bangash (6)
Sat 6 July 1:30PM
Maiz Dulce (6) v Tancredi Minerals (6.5)
Sat 6 July 12:00PM
King Power (11) v La Magdeleine (13)
Fri 5 July 3:00PM
Park Place (12) v Green Gates (11)
Fri 5 July 2:00PM
Vendetta (4) v Bamboleo (6)
Fri 5 July 12:00PM
Hickstead (6) v Bad Boys Polo Team (3.5)
Fri 5 July 11:30AM
Gaston Polo Team (8) v Black Bears (9)
Fri 5 July 11:00AM
SafeRock (2.5) v FWP & Co (2)
Thu 4 July 5:00PM
Stonehurst (7) v Hoes Farm (2.5)
Thu 4 July 4:00PM
Talandracas (12) v Ferne Park (10)
Thu 4 July 4:00PM
DS Equine (5.5) v Sumaya (2)
Thu 4 July 3:00PM
Yaguara (9) v Lantic Bay (6)
Thu 4 July 1:30PM
Marques de Riscal (5) v Dubai Polo Team (10)
Thu 4 July 11:30AM
Maiz Dulce (8) v Blenheim (6)
Thu 4 July 10:30AM
Tancredi Minerals (5.5) v DJ Cats (3)
Wed 3 July 3:00PM
Desert Palm Polo Team (12) v White Crane (11)
Wed 3 July 12:00PM
FWP & Co (6.5) v Hickstead (3)
Wed 3 July 11:00AM
Ausherra (6) v Bad Boys Polo Team (7)
Tue 2 July 5:00PM
DS Equine (5) v Tancredi Minerals (7)
Tue 2 July 4:00PM
Park Place (7) v La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (10)
Tue 2 July 4:00PM
Maiz Dulce (8) v Cowdray Vikings (5)
Tue 2 July 3:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v DJ Cats (3)
Tue 2 July 1:00PM
Ausherra (2.5) v Hickstead (3)
Tue 2 July 12:00PM
FWP & Co (4) v SafeRock (6)
Tue 2 July 12:00PM
Yaguara (7) v Gallagher (3)
Tue 2 July 11:00AM
La Dolfina Great Oaks (16) v Green Gates (11)
Tue 2 July 11:00AM
Blenheim (5) v Sumaya (3)
Mon 1 July 4:00PM
Valhalla (9) v Ferne Park (8)
Mon 1 July 1:30PM
Sujan Indian Tigers (9) v Black Bears (11)
Mon 1 July 11:00AM
Gaston Polo Team (12) v Bangash (8)
Sun 30 June 5:00PM
Maiz Dulce (9) v Gallagher (7)
Sun 30 June 3:00PM
King Power (9) v Dubai Polo Team (13)
Sun 30 June 1:30PM
(6) v Bad Boys Polo Team (5)
Sun 30 June 12:00PM
Marques de Riscal (7) v La Magdeleine (10)
Sun 30 June 11:00AM
Bamboleo (3) v Sumaya (4)
Sat 29 June 5:00PM
FWP & Co (4) v Bad Boys Polo Team (5)
Sat 29 June 3:00PM
La Dolfina Great Oaks (11) v UAE Polo Team (6)
Sat 29 June 12:30PM
Vendetta (5) v Bamboleo (2)
Sat 29 June 12:00PM
Talandracas (9) v White Crane (10)
Sat 29 June 11:00AM
Hickstead (4) v Maiz Dulce (3.5)
Fri 28 June 5:00PM
Ausherra (5) v SafeRock (7.5)
Fri 28 June 3:30PM
Desert Palm Polo Team (9) v Valhalla (10)
Fri 28 June 12:00PM
Green Gates (12) v La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (10)
Fri 28 June 11:00AM
Gallagher (5) v Cowdray Vikings (7)
Thu 27 June 4:00PM
Marques de Riscal (10) v Bangash (6)
Thu 27 June 1:30PM
Gaston Polo Team (13) v La Magdeleine (7)
Thu 27 June 11:30AM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Maiz Dulce (8.5)
Thu 27 June 11:00AM
King Power (14) v Black Bears (11)
Thu 27 June 10:30AM
Trefoil (6) v Hickstead (7)
Wed 26 June 5:00PM
CTConsulting (3.5) v Hickstead (8)
Wed 26 June 4:00PM
White Crane (9) v Ferne Park (10)
Wed 26 June 1:30PM
Sujan Indian Tigers (9) v Dubai Polo Team (14)
Wed 26 June 12:30PM
Blenheim (7) v Bamboleo (6)
Wed 26 June 11:00AM
Park Place (9) v UAE Polo Team (13)
Tue 25 June 5:00PM
Yaguara (7) v Maiz Dulce (8)
Tue 25 June 5:00PM
Vendetta (6) v Bamboleo (7)
Tue 25 June 4:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (5) v Maiz Dulce (4.5)
Tue 25 June 3:00PM
La Dolfina Great Oaks (10) v La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (7)
Tue 25 June 12:00PM
Talandracas (11) v Desert Palm Polo Team (10)
Tue 25 June 11:00AM
Blenheim (6) v DJ Cats (7)
Tue 25 June 11:00AM
Trefoil (7) v Hickstead (5)
Sun 23 June 3:00PM
Stonehurst (8.5) v Todham Farm (4)
Sun 23 June 12:00PM
DJ Cats (6) v Sumaya (4)
Sun 23 June 11:00AM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Bamboleo (4)
Sat 22 June 2:00PM
Lantic Bay (6) v DS Equine (6.5)
Sat 22 June 12:00PM
CTConsulting (4) v SafeRock (7.5)
Sat 22 June 11:00AM
Vendetta (8) v Maiz Dulce (9.5)
Fri 21 June 5:00PM
Trefoil (8) v Bamboleo (3)
Fri 21 June 12:00PM
Todham Farm (5) v Stonehurst (7)
Fri 21 June 10:15AM
Vendetta (4) v Hickstead (3)
Thu 20 June 5:00PM
Lantic Bay (6) v Tancredi Minerals (8.5)
Thu 20 June 11:00AM
Yaguara (6) v Cowdray Vikings (5)
Wed 19 June 5:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (4) v Hickstead (6)
Wed 19 June 11:00AM
Stonehurst (4) v TLC Polo (3)
Tue 18 June 11:00AM
Trefoil (5) v Maiz Dulce (4)
Sun 16 June 12:00PM
Talitha Polo Team (6) v Bamboleo (3.5)
Sun 16 June 10:30AM
Maiz Dulce (2) v Tancredi Minerals (4.5)
Sat 15 June 4:30PM
Hickstead (7) v FWP & Co (4)
Sat 15 June 3:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (11) v DJ Cats (9)
Sat 15 June 1:00PM
Hoes Farm (2.5) v Bad Boys Polo Team (5)
Sat 15 June 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings (9) v Bangash (7)
Fri 14 June 4:30PM
Bel Polo Team (3.5) v Talitha Polo Team (5)
Fri 14 June 2:00PM
Bamboleo (7) v The Usual Suspects (6)
Fri 14 June 12:00PM
Maiz Dulce (6) v DS Equine (5)
Fri 14 June 11:00AM
Strategic Help for Heroes (5) v Tancredi Minerals (5.5)
Thu 13 June 5:00PM
Yaguara (6) v DJ Cats (8)
Thu 13 June 5:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (7) v FWP & Co (8)
Thu 13 June 4:00PM
SafeRock (2) v Hickstead (3.5)
Thu 13 June 2:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (6) v Madams Farm (5)
Thu 13 June 12:30PM
Bangash (5) v La Berta (4)
Thu 13 June 11:00AM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (4) v Four Quarters Orange (3)
Wed 12 June 5:00PM
Talitha Polo Team (4) v Tancredi Minerals (6)
Wed 12 June 5:00PM
Bel Polo Team (5.5) v Maiz Dulce (7)
Wed 12 June 2:30PM
Todham Farm (7) v TLC Polo (5.5)
Wed 12 June 12:00PM
The Usual Suspects (6) v DS Equine (5)
Wed 12 June 11:00AM
Bamboleo (1.5) v Strategic Help for Heroes (4)
Tue 11 June 5:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7) v The Usual Suspects (3)
Tue 11 June 2:00PM
SafeRock (6) v FWP & Co (3)
Tue 11 June 12:00PM
Bangash (6) v Yaguara (7)
Mon 10 June 4:00PM
Farrington (8) v Madams Farm (9)
Mon 10 June 1:00PM
DJ Cats (4) v Park Place Vaara/Westcroft Park (4.5)
Mon 10 June 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings (6) v Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (7)
Sun 9 June 4:30PM
Bamboleo (3) v Maiz Dulce (5)
Sun 9 June 3:00PM
Emlor (8) v Valhalla (7)
Sun 9 June 2:00PM
Sumaya (6.5) v Bangash (8)
Sun 9 June 12:30PM
Ojo Caliente (4) v La Irenita (6)
Sun 9 June 11:00AM
Talitha Polo Team (4) v The Usual Suspects (5)
Sat 8 June 4:00PM
Hoes Farm (4) v Hickstead (8)
Sat 8 June 3:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (6) v DS Equine (7)
Sat 8 June 11:00AM
Bel Polo Team (4) v Strategic Help for Heroes (5)
Sat 8 June 10:30AM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (5) v La Hechicera (4)
Fri 7 June 3:30PM
Four Quarters Black (5) v La Irenita (7)
Fri 7 June 2:30PM
Sumaya (4.5) v Yaguara (7)
Fri 7 June 2:00PM
Ojo Caliente (7) v Emlor Black (5)
Fri 7 June 12:30PM
Valhalla (9) v Amanara (7)
Fri 7 June 12:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (4) v SafeRock (6)
Fri 7 June 11:00AM
Emlor (10) v Standing Rock (7)
Fri 7 June 10:30AM
Bel Polo Team (5) v Bamboleo (4.5)
Thu 6 June 5:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Maiz Dulce (7)
Thu 6 June 12:30PM
Cowdray Vikings (10) v La Hechicera (9)
Thu 6 June 11:00AM
Farrington (4) v Four Quarters Orange (6)
Wed 5 June 5:00PM
Hoes Farm (4.5) v FWP & Co (6)
Wed 5 June 4:00PM
Ojo Caliente (6) v Emlor (11)
Wed 5 June 1:00PM
Emlor Black (7) v La Irenita (6)
Wed 5 June 11:00AM
Talitha Polo Team (3) v DS Equine (4)
Wed 5 June 11:00AM
White Crane Black (8) v Four Quarters Black (9.5)
Tue 4 June 4:00PM
Bad Boys Polo Team (8) v Hickstead (4)
Tue 4 June 2:30PM
Four Quarters Orange (6) v Madams Farm (4)
Tue 4 June 11:00AM
La Berta (9) v Park Place Vaara/Westcroft Park (7.5)
Mon 3 June 4:00PM
DJ Cats (9) v La Berta (8)
Mon 3 June 3:00PM
Murus Sanctus (4) v Valhalla (7)
Mon 3 June 1:00PM
Emlor Black (7) v Standing Rock (8)
Mon 3 June 11:00AM
Amanara (7) v Four Quarters Black (6.5)
Sun 2 June 4:30PM
Yaguara (6) v Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (8)
Sun 2 June 3:00PM
White Crane Black (4) v Maiz Dulce (3)
Sun 2 June 12:00PM
UAE (12) v Talandracas (13)
Sat 1 June 4:30PM
Tancredi Minerals (5.5) v Madams Farm (5)
Sat 1 June 3:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Maiz Dulce (5)
Sat 1 June 1:00PM
Valhalla (11) v Limitless (8)
Fri 31 May 3:30PM
Emlor Black (7) v Four Quarters Black (8.5)
Fri 31 May 3:30PM
Maiz Dulce (6) v Ice Craft (5)
Fri 31 May 2:00PM
Salty Polo (3) v Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7)
Fri 31 May 1:30PM
Marques de Riscal (0) v Yaguara (0)
Fri 31 May 12:00PM
Murus Sanctus (5) v Emlor (6)
Fri 31 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black (7) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (6)
Thu 30 May 5:00PM
Madams Farm (6) v Vendetta (4)
Thu 30 May 4:00PM
Bamboleo (3) v Maiz Dulce (4)
Thu 30 May 2:30PM
Trefoil (4) v Tancredi Minerals (8.5)
Thu 30 May 12:00PM
Ojo Caliente (8) v Valhalla (9)
Thu 30 May 11:00AM
Hickstead (5) v Strategic Help for Heroes (6)
Wed 29 May 5:00PM
Yaguara (5) v Bamboleo (4)
Wed 29 May 4:00PM
Signet Polo Team (3) v Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (5)
Wed 29 May 3:00PM
Lantic Bay Polo Team (6) v Bel Polo Team (4)
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
Salty Polo (7.5) v Silvertown Properties (5)
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
Ice Craft (6) v Ferne Park (4)
Wed 29 May 1:00PM
Confido (9) v (2)
Wed 29 May 12:00PM
Gallagher (5) v Maiz Dulce (7)
Wed 29 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black (6) v Oriflamme (4)
Tue 28 May 4:30PM
Hickstead (6) v Bamboleo (4)
Tue 28 May 3:00PM
Amanara (8) v Standing Rock (4)
Tue 28 May 1:00PM
Valhalla (8) v Emlor (9)
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
Murus Sanctus (5) v Limitless (9)
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black (5) v La Irenita (8)
Mon 27 May 3:00PM
La Irenita (12) v La Berta (8)
Mon 27 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Vendetta (5)
Mon 27 May 12:00PM
Four Quarters Black (10) v Amanara (5)
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (12) v Madams Farm (5)
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray Vikings (6) v Yaguara (5)
Sun 26 May 5:00PM
Ausherra (6) v SafeRock (8)
Sun 26 May 4:00PM
Murus Sanctus (5) v Ojo Caliente (10)
Sun 26 May 3:00PM
Bel Polo Team (5) v Marques de Riscal (6)
Sun 26 May 2:00PM
Ice Craft (6) v Salty Polo (5.5)
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Limitless (8) v Emlor (9)
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Ferne Park (7) v Performance Polo (5.5)
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Maiz Dulce (6) v Signet Polo Team (7)
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Play Polo (6) v Gallagher (7)
Sat 25 May 4:30PM
Ojo Caliente (4) v Amanara (5)
Sat 25 May 3:00PM
Four Quarters Black (7) v Bel Polo Team (6)
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (8) v Maiz Dulce (10)
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) v La Berta (8)
Sat 25 May 12:00PM
Limitless Delaney (5) v La Irenita (8)
Sat 25 May 11:00AM
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7) v Standing Rock Polo Team (6)
Fri 24 May 5:00PM
Oriflamme (7) v Marques de Riscal (6)
Fri 24 May 4:00PM
Ice Craft (6) v Yaguara (5)
Fri 24 May 12:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (3) v Salty Polo (6.5)
Fri 24 May 11:00AM
Signet Polo Team (7) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (9)
Thu 23 May 4:00PM
Hickstead (5) v Madams Farm (3)
Thu 23 May 2:30PM
Ojo Caliente (9) v Limitless (7)
Thu 23 May 1:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) v Gallagher (6)
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
White Crane Black (7) v Standing Rock (8)
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
La Irenita (12) v Bel Polo Team (7)
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) v Maiz Dulce (5)
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Ojo Caliente (5) v Las Brisas (4)
Wed 22 May 4:00PM
Maiz Dulce (8) v DJ Cats (5)
Wed 22 May 2:00PM
White Crane Black (5) v Silvertown Properties (3)
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Amanara (8) v La Irenita (7.5)
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Standing Rock Polo Team (4) v Confido (5)
Wed 22 May 11:00AM
Bel Polo Team (6) v Bamboleo (4)
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) v Vendetta (6)
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (12) v Las Brisas (7)
Tue 21 May 12:30PM
Salty Polo (6.5) v Yaguara (8)
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (4) v Bamboleo (5)
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
La Berta (7) v Bel Polo Team (6)
Mon 20 May 5:00PM
Ferne Park (8) v Silvertown Properties (3)
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) v Confido (5)
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
UAE (13) v Ferne Park (12)
Mon 20 May 1:30PM
White Crane Black (9) v Performance Polo (3.5)
Mon 20 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (5) v Marques de Riscal (3)
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
DJ Cats (5) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
Limitless Delaney (10) v Four Quarters Black (7)
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
La Magdeleine (9) v White Crane (14)
Sun 19 May 4:30PM
Maiz Dulce (4) v The Crane (1.5)
Sun 19 May 3:00PM
Trefoil (7) v Bamboleo (4)
Sun 19 May 12:30PM
La Hechicera (7) v Amanara (13)
Sun 19 May 11:00AM
Play Polo (6) v Confido (5)
Sat 18 May 5:00PM
Stonehurst (9) v SafeRock (3)
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (3) v Ice Craft (4)
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
UAE (10) v La Magdeleine (8)
Sat 18 May 2:00PM
Oriflamme (8) v Bamboleo (7)
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
DJ Cats (5) v Signet Polo Team (7)
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
Marques de Riscal (14) v White Crane (11)
Sat 18 May 11:00AM
Play Polo (6) v Standing Rock Polo Team (7)
Fri 17 May 5:30PM
White Crane Black (5) v Ferne Park (3)
Fri 17 May 5:00PM
La Hechicera (5) v La Berta (12)
Fri 17 May 4:00PM
Maiz Dulce (10) v Farrington (8)
Fri 17 May 2:30PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (2) v The Crane (5)
Fri 17 May 2:00PM
La Irenita (8) v Amanara (7)
Fri 17 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Hickstead (3)
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) v Four Quarters Black (9)
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (4) v Tancredi Minerals (2)
Thu 16 May 5:00PM
SafeRock (0) v Stonehurst (0)
Thu 16 May 12:00PM
Standing Rock Polo Team (6) v Gallagher (7)
Thu 16 May 11:00AM
Bel Polo Team (7) v Oriflamme (5)
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) v Maiz Dulce (7)
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
Talandracas (5) v Ferne Park (10)
Wed 15 May 3:00PM
Hickstead (4) v Tancredi Minerals (3.5)
Wed 15 May 2:00PM
Play Polo (6) v Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7)
Wed 15 May 1:00PM
The Crane (7) v Farrington (4)
Wed 15 May 12:00PM
Performance Polo (4.5) v Silvertown Properties (5)
Wed 15 May 11:00AM
SafeRock (8) v Hoes Farm (5.5)
Tue 14 May 5:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Maiz Dulce (6)
Tue 14 May 4:00PM
Strategic Help for Heroes (3) v Trefoil (5)
Mon 13 May 2:00PM
Ojo Caliente (8) v Limitless Delaney (9)
Mon 13 May 1:00PM
Confido (3) v Gallagher (6)
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Maiz Dulce (8) v Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Marques de Riscal (7) v La Magdeleine (11)
Sun 12 May 4:30PM
Cowdray Vikings (3) v DJ Cats (4)
Sun 12 May 3:00PM
Maiz Dulce (5) v Trinity Polo Stud (6)
Sun 12 May 1:00PM
Hickstead (8) v Farrington (3)
Sun 12 May 11:00AM
Talandracas (9) v UAE (13)
Sat 11 May 4:30PM
Oswald Sporting (4) v Hickstead Vikings (5)
Sat 11 May 3:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) v SafeRock (5)
Sat 11 May 11:00AM
Trefoil (8) v Maiz Dulce (2)
Fri 10 May 5:30PM
Stonehurst (8) v Hoes Farm (4.5)
Fri 10 May 4:30PM
Tancredi Minerals (13.5) v Farrington (3)
Fri 10 May 2:30PM
Bamboleo (6) v DJ Cats (7)
Fri 10 May 1:30PM
Ferne Park (6) v Cowdray Vikings (8)
Fri 10 May 12:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud (9) v Sumaya (4.5)
Fri 10 May 11:00AM
Maiz Dulce (8) v Blenheim (7)
Thu 9 May 5:00PM
SafeRock (5) v Hoes Farm (3)
Thu 9 May 4:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (5) v FWP & Co (2)
Thu 9 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (7) v Trefoil (6)
Thu 9 May 11:00AM
White Crane (10) v Ferne Park (11)
Wed 8 May 4:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Ferne Park (6)
Wed 8 May 3:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (4) v DJ Cats (6)
Wed 8 May 2:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud (9) v Maiz Dulce (8)
Tue 7 May 3:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (4) v Hoes Farm (5)
Tue 7 May 2:00PM
SafeRock (3) v Hickstead Vikings (5)
Tue 7 May 12:00PM
Oswald Sporting (3.5) v FWP & Co (9)
Tue 7 May 11:00AM
Sumaya (5.5) v Blenheim (5)
Mon 6 May 5:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud (4) v Ferne Park (5)
Mon 6 May 3:00PM
SafeRock (6) v Hoes Farm (2)
Mon 6 May 2:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) v FWP & Co (3)
Mon 6 May 12:00PM
Bamboleo (6) v Strategic Help for Heroes (3)
Mon 6 May 11:00AM
Oswald Sporting (8) v Hickstead Vikings (4)
Sun 5 May 3:00PM
Bamboleo (6) v Maiz Dulce (8)
Sun 5 May 1:00PM
The Crane (5) v Tancredi Minerals (7)
Sun 5 May 12:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (7) v Blenheim (13)
Sat 4 May 4:00PM
Hickstead (10) v The Crane (5.5)
Sat 4 May 3:00PM
Sumaya (6.5) v DJ Cats (5)
Fri 3 May 3:00PM
Bamboleo (4) v Trinity Polo Stud (9)
Fri 3 May 12:00PM
Blenheim (5) v DJ Cats (4)
Thu 2 May 5:00PM
Maiz Dulce (9) v Ferne Park (7)
Thu 2 May 3:00PM
Cowdray Vikings (7) v Sumaya (4.5)
Wed 1 May 5:00PM
Oswald Sporting (4) v Hoes Farm (4.5)
Wed 1 May 4:00PM
SafeRock (5) v FWP & Co (4)
Tue 30 April 4:00PM
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) v Hickstead Vikings (7)
Silvertown PropertiesvFour Quarters Orange
Result
Silvertown Properties (0) -
Four Quarters Orange (0)
Tournament
Date
Mon 22 July 12:00PM
La Dolfina Great OaksvDubai Polo Team
Result
La Dolfina Great Oaks (3) -
Dubai Polo Team (11)
Date
Sun 21 July 3:00PM
Nelson Polo BPCvMurus Sanctus
Result
Nelson Polo BPC (8) -
Murus Sanctus (10)
Tournament
Date
Sun 21 July 11:00AM
Emita/Play PolovKing Power
Result
Emita/Play Polo (7) -
King Power (5)
Date
Sat 20 July 5:00PM
White Crane BlackvUAE Polo Team
Result
White Crane Black (7) -
UAE Polo Team (8)
Date
Sat 20 July 3:00PM
HicksteadvVendetta
Result
Hickstead (12) -
Vendetta (4)
Tournament
Date
Sat 20 July 1:00PM
DJ CatsvBad Boys Polo Team
Result
DJ Cats (7) -
Bad Boys Polo Team (4)
Tournament
Date
Sat 20 July 11:30AM
FarringtonvMurus Sanctus
Result
Farrington (8) -
Murus Sanctus (12)
Tournament
Date
Fri 19 July 5:30PM
GallaghervShoreline
Result
Gallagher (11.5) -
Shoreline (13)
Tournament
Date
Fri 19 July 3:00PM
DJ CatsvMaiz Dulce
Result
DJ Cats (7) -
Maiz Dulce (4)
Tournament
Date
Thu 18 July 3:00PM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvBamboleo
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (5.5) -
Bamboleo (5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 18 July 2:00PM
UAE Polo TeamvKing Power
Result
UAE Polo Team (7) -
King Power (5)
Date
Thu 18 July 11:00AM
Dubai Polo TeamvTalandracas
Result
Dubai Polo Team (18) -
Talandracas (9)
Date
Wed 17 July 4:00PM
King PowervLa Dolfina Great Oaks
Result
King Power (11) -
La Dolfina Great Oaks (12)
Date
Wed 17 July 12:00PM
HicksteadvMaiz Dulce
Result
Hickstead (1) -
Maiz Dulce (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 16 July 4:00PM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvBamboleo
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (7.5) -
Bamboleo (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 16 July 3:00PM
Nelson Polo BPCvFarrington
Result
Nelson Polo BPC (7) -
Farrington (12)
Tournament
Date
Mon 15 July 3:30PM
UAE Polo TeamvEmita/Play Polo
Result
UAE Polo Team (7) -
Emita/Play Polo (6)
Date
Mon 15 July 2:00PM
King PowervWhite Crane Black
Result
King Power (6) -
White Crane Black (8)
Date
Mon 15 July 12:00PM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvDJ Cats
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (5.5) -
DJ Cats (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 14 July 5:00PM
TalandracasvLa Dolfina Murus Sanctus
Result
Talandracas (12) -
La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (11)
Date
Sun 14 July 3:00PM
Hoes FarmvSafeRock
Result
Hoes Farm (5.5) -
SafeRock (5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 14 July 1:30PM
Dubai Polo TeamvBlack Bears
Result
Dubai Polo Team (15) -
Black Bears (6)
Date
Sun 14 July 12:00PM
StonehurstvJera Polo
Result
Stonehurst (7) -
Jera Polo (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 14 July 11:00AM
ValhallavKing Power
Result
Valhalla (8) -
King Power (9)
Date
Sat 13 July 3:00PM
La Dolfina Great OaksvDesert Palm Polo Team
Result
La Dolfina Great Oaks (11) -
Desert Palm Polo Team (10)
Date
Sat 13 July 11:30AM
HicksteadvDJ Cats
Result
Hickstead (8) -
DJ Cats (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 12 July 5:30PM
White Crane BlackvEmita/Play Polo
Result
White Crane Black (8) -
Emita/Play Polo (6)
Date
Fri 12 July 4:00PM
StonehurstvJera Polo
Result
Stonehurst (7) -
Jera Polo (4)
Tournament
Date
Fri 12 July 3:00PM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvMaiz Dulce
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (6.5) -
Maiz Dulce (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 12 July 12:00PM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (4) -
Hoes Farm (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 12 July 11:00AM
King PowervEmita/Play Polo
Result
King Power (5) -
Emita/Play Polo (6)
Date
Thu 11 July 1:30PM
SafeRockvJera Polo
Result
SafeRock (4) -
Jera Polo (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 11 July 12:00PM
UAE Polo TeamvWhite Crane Black
Result
UAE Polo Team (5) -
White Crane Black (9)
Date
Thu 11 July 11:00AM
VendettavMaiz Dulce
Result
Vendetta (5) -
Maiz Dulce (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 11 July 11:00AM
v
Result
(0) -
(0)
Date
Thu 11 July 11:00AM
ValhallavWhite Crane
Result
Valhalla (11) -
White Crane (10)
Date
Wed 10 July 4:00PM
Green GatesvUAE Polo Team
Result
Green Gates (10) -
UAE Polo Team (11)
Date
Wed 10 July 1:00PM
VendettavDJ Cats
Result
Vendetta (2) -
DJ Cats (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 10 July 12:30PM
La Dolfina Great OaksvPark Place
Result
La Dolfina Great Oaks (11) -
Park Place (7)
Date
Wed 10 July 11:00AM
Hoes FarmvJera Polo
Result
Hoes Farm (3.5) -
Jera Polo (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 9 July 5:00PM
StonehurstvSafeRock
Result
Stonehurst (8) -
SafeRock (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 9 July 4:00PM
King PowervBangash
Result
King Power (14) -
Bangash (6)
Date
Tue 9 July 3:00PM
Sujan Indian TigersvLa Magdeleine
Result
Sujan Indian Tigers (11) -
La Magdeleine (10)
Date
Tue 9 July 1:00PM
HicksteadvBamboleo
Result
Hickstead (3) -
Bamboleo (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 9 July 11:00AM
Marques de RiscalvBlack Bears
Result
Marques de Riscal (10) -
Black Bears (8)
Date
Mon 8 July 4:00PM
Desert Palm Polo TeamvFerne Park
Result
Desert Palm Polo Team (11) -
Ferne Park (10)
Date
Mon 8 July 1:30PM
Gaston Polo TeamvDubai Polo Team
Result
Gaston Polo Team (9) -
Dubai Polo Team (10)
Date
Mon 8 July 11:00AM
TalandracasvValhalla
Result
Talandracas (12) -
Valhalla (11)
Date
Sun 7 July 3:00PM
CTConsultingvAusherra
Result
CTConsulting (4) -
Ausherra (6)
Tournament
Date
Sun 7 July 1:30PM
La Dolfina Murus SanctusvUAE Polo Team
Result
La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (12) -
UAE Polo Team (11)
Date
Sun 7 July 12:00PM
SafeRockvHickstead
Result
SafeRock (6.5) -
Hickstead (6)
Tournament
Date
Sun 7 July 11:00AM
YaguaravDS Equine
Result
Yaguara (7) -
DS Equine (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 6 July 4:30PM
Sujan Indian TigersvBangash
Result
Sujan Indian Tigers (8) -
Bangash (6)
Date
Sat 6 July 3:00PM
Maiz DulcevTancredi Minerals
Result
Maiz Dulce (6) -
Tancredi Minerals (6.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 6 July 1:30PM
King PowervLa Magdeleine
Result
King Power (11) -
La Magdeleine (13)
Date
Sat 6 July 12:00PM
Park PlacevGreen Gates
Result
Park Place (12) -
Green Gates (11)
Date
Fri 5 July 3:00PM
VendettavBamboleo
Result
Vendetta (4) -
Bamboleo (6)
Tournament
Date
Fri 5 July 2:00PM
HicksteadvBad Boys Polo Team
Result
Hickstead (6) -
Bad Boys Polo Team (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 5 July 12:00PM
Gaston Polo TeamvBlack Bears
Result
Gaston Polo Team (8) -
Black Bears (9)
Date
Fri 5 July 11:30AM
SafeRockvFWP & Co
Result
SafeRock (2.5) -
FWP & Co (2)
Tournament
Date
Fri 5 July 11:00AM
StonehurstvHoes Farm
Result
Stonehurst (7) -
Hoes Farm (2.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 4 July 5:00PM
TalandracasvFerne Park
Result
Talandracas (12) -
Ferne Park (10)
Date
Thu 4 July 4:00PM
DS EquinevSumaya
Result
DS Equine (5.5) -
Sumaya (2)
Tournament
Date
Thu 4 July 4:00PM
YaguaravLantic Bay
Result
Yaguara (9) -
Lantic Bay (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 4 July 3:00PM
Marques de RiscalvDubai Polo Team
Result
Marques de Riscal (5) -
Dubai Polo Team (10)
Date
Thu 4 July 1:30PM
Maiz DulcevBlenheim
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
Blenheim (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 4 July 11:30AM
Tancredi MineralsvDJ Cats
Result
Tancredi Minerals (5.5) -
DJ Cats (3)
Tournament
Date
Thu 4 July 10:30AM
Desert Palm Polo TeamvWhite Crane
Result
Desert Palm Polo Team (12) -
White Crane (11)
Date
Wed 3 July 3:00PM
FWP & CovHickstead
Result
FWP & Co (6.5) -
Hickstead (3)
Tournament
Date
Wed 3 July 12:00PM
AusherravBad Boys Polo Team
Result
Ausherra (6) -
Bad Boys Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 3 July 11:00AM
DS EquinevTancredi Minerals
Result
DS Equine (5) -
Tancredi Minerals (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 5:00PM
Park PlacevLa Dolfina Murus Sanctus
Result
Park Place (7) -
La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (10)
Date
Tue 2 July 4:00PM
Maiz DulcevCowdray Vikings
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
Cowdray Vikings (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 4:00PM
BamboleovDJ Cats
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
DJ Cats (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 3:00PM
AusherravHickstead
Result
Ausherra (2.5) -
Hickstead (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 1:00PM
FWP & CovSafeRock
Result
FWP & Co (4) -
SafeRock (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 12:00PM
YaguaravGallagher
Result
Yaguara (7) -
Gallagher (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 12:00PM
La Dolfina Great OaksvGreen Gates
Result
La Dolfina Great Oaks (16) -
Green Gates (11)
Date
Tue 2 July 11:00AM
BlenheimvSumaya
Result
Blenheim (5) -
Sumaya (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 2 July 11:00AM
ValhallavFerne Park
Result
Valhalla (9) -
Ferne Park (8)
Date
Mon 1 July 4:00PM
Sujan Indian TigersvBlack Bears
Result
Sujan Indian Tigers (9) -
Black Bears (11)
Date
Mon 1 July 1:30PM
Gaston Polo TeamvBangash
Result
Gaston Polo Team (12) -
Bangash (8)
Date
Mon 1 July 11:00AM
Maiz DulcevGallagher
Result
Maiz Dulce (9) -
Gallagher (7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 30 June 5:00PM
King PowervDubai Polo Team
Result
King Power (9) -
Dubai Polo Team (13)
Date
Sun 30 June 3:00PM
vBad Boys Polo Team
Result
(6) -
Bad Boys Polo Team (5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 30 June 1:30PM
Marques de RiscalvLa Magdeleine
Result
Marques de Riscal (7) -
La Magdeleine (10)
Date
Sun 30 June 12:00PM
BamboleovSumaya
Result
Bamboleo (3) -
Sumaya (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 30 June 11:00AM
FWP & CovBad Boys Polo Team
Result
FWP & Co (4) -
Bad Boys Polo Team (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 29 June 5:00PM
La Dolfina Great OaksvUAE Polo Team
Result
La Dolfina Great Oaks (11) -
UAE Polo Team (6)
Date
Sat 29 June 3:00PM
VendettavBamboleo
Result
Vendetta (5) -
Bamboleo (2)
Tournament
Date
Sat 29 June 12:30PM
TalandracasvWhite Crane
Result
Talandracas (9) -
White Crane (10)
Date
Sat 29 June 12:00PM
HicksteadvMaiz Dulce
Result
Hickstead (4) -
Maiz Dulce (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 29 June 11:00AM
AusherravSafeRock
Result
Ausherra (5) -
SafeRock (7.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 28 June 5:00PM
Desert Palm Polo TeamvValhalla
Result
Desert Palm Polo Team (9) -
Valhalla (10)
Date
Fri 28 June 3:30PM
Green GatesvLa Dolfina Murus Sanctus
Result
Green Gates (12) -
La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (10)
Date
Fri 28 June 12:00PM
GallaghervCowdray Vikings
Result
Gallagher (5) -
Cowdray Vikings (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 28 June 11:00AM
Marques de RiscalvBangash
Result
Marques de Riscal (10) -
Bangash (6)
Date
Thu 27 June 4:00PM
Gaston Polo TeamvLa Magdeleine
Result
Gaston Polo Team (13) -
La Magdeleine (7)
Date
Thu 27 June 1:30PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Maiz Dulce (8.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 27 June 11:30AM
King PowervBlack Bears
Result
King Power (14) -
Black Bears (11)
Date
Thu 27 June 11:00AM
TrefoilvHickstead
Result
Trefoil (6) -
Hickstead (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 27 June 10:30AM
CTConsultingvHickstead
Result
CTConsulting (3.5) -
Hickstead (8)
Tournament
Date
Wed 26 June 5:00PM
White CranevFerne Park
Result
White Crane (9) -
Ferne Park (10)
Date
Wed 26 June 4:00PM
Sujan Indian TigersvDubai Polo Team
Result
Sujan Indian Tigers (9) -
Dubai Polo Team (14)
Date
Wed 26 June 1:30PM
BlenheimvBamboleo
Result
Blenheim (7) -
Bamboleo (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 26 June 12:30PM
Park PlacevUAE Polo Team
Result
Park Place (9) -
UAE Polo Team (13)
Date
Wed 26 June 11:00AM
YaguaravMaiz Dulce
Result
Yaguara (7) -
Maiz Dulce (8)
Tournament
Date
Tue 25 June 5:00PM
VendettavBamboleo
Result
Vendetta (6) -
Bamboleo (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 25 June 5:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (5) -
Maiz Dulce (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 25 June 4:00PM
La Dolfina Great OaksvLa Dolfina Murus Sanctus
Result
La Dolfina Great Oaks (10) -
La Dolfina Murus Sanctus (7)
Date
Tue 25 June 3:00PM
TalandracasvDesert Palm Polo Team
Result
Talandracas (11) -
Desert Palm Polo Team (10)
Date
Tue 25 June 12:00PM
BlenheimvDJ Cats
Result
Blenheim (6) -
DJ Cats (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 25 June 11:00AM
TrefoilvHickstead
Result
Trefoil (7) -
Hickstead (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 25 June 11:00AM
StonehurstvTodham Farm
Result
Stonehurst (8.5) -
Todham Farm (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 23 June 3:00PM
DJ CatsvSumaya
Result
DJ Cats (6) -
Sumaya (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 23 June 12:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvBamboleo
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 23 June 11:00AM
Lantic BayvDS Equine
Result
Lantic Bay (6) -
DS Equine (6.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 22 June 2:00PM
CTConsultingvSafeRock
Result
CTConsulting (4) -
SafeRock (7.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 22 June 12:00PM
VendettavMaiz Dulce
Result
Vendetta (8) -
Maiz Dulce (9.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 22 June 11:00AM
TrefoilvBamboleo
Result
Trefoil (8) -
Bamboleo (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 21 June 5:00PM
Todham FarmvStonehurst
Result
Todham Farm (5) -
Stonehurst (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 21 June 12:00PM
VendettavHickstead
Result
Vendetta (4) -
Hickstead (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 21 June 10:15AM
Lantic BayvTancredi Minerals
Result
Lantic Bay (6) -
Tancredi Minerals (8.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 20 June 5:00PM
YaguaravCowdray Vikings
Result
Yaguara (6) -
Cowdray Vikings (5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 20 June 11:00AM
Strategic Help for HeroesvHickstead
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (4) -
Hickstead (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 19 June 5:00PM
StonehurstvTLC Polo
Result
Stonehurst (4) -
TLC Polo (3)
Tournament
Date
Wed 19 June 11:00AM
TrefoilvMaiz Dulce
Result
Trefoil (5) -
Maiz Dulce (4)
Tournament
Date
Tue 18 June 11:00AM
Talitha Polo TeamvBamboleo
Result
Talitha Polo Team (6) -
Bamboleo (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 16 June 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevTancredi Minerals
Result
Maiz Dulce (2) -
Tancredi Minerals (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 16 June 10:30AM
HicksteadvFWP & Co
Result
Hickstead (7) -
FWP & Co (4)
Tournament
Date
Sat 15 June 4:30PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvDJ Cats
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (11) -
DJ Cats (9)
Tournament
Date
Sat 15 June 3:00PM
Hoes FarmvBad Boys Polo Team
Result
Hoes Farm (2.5) -
Bad Boys Polo Team (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 15 June 1:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvBangash
Result
Cowdray Vikings (9) -
Bangash (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 15 June 11:00AM
Bel Polo TeamvTalitha Polo Team
Result
Bel Polo Team (3.5) -
Talitha Polo Team (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 14 June 4:30PM
BamboleovThe Usual Suspects
Result
Bamboleo (7) -
The Usual Suspects (6)
Tournament
Date
Fri 14 June 2:00PM
Maiz DulcevDS Equine
Result
Maiz Dulce (6) -
DS Equine (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 14 June 12:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvTancredi Minerals
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (5) -
Tancredi Minerals (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 14 June 11:00AM
YaguaravDJ Cats
Result
Yaguara (6) -
DJ Cats (8)
Tournament
Date
Thu 13 June 5:00PM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvFWP & Co
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (7) -
FWP & Co (8)
Tournament
Date
Thu 13 June 5:00PM
SafeRockvHickstead
Result
SafeRock (2) -
Hickstead (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 13 June 4:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvMadams Farm
Result
Cowdray Vikings (6) -
Madams Farm (5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 13 June 2:00PM
BangashvLa Berta
Result
Bangash (5) -
La Berta (4)
Tournament
Date
Thu 13 June 12:30PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvFour Quarters Orange
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (4) -
Four Quarters Orange (3)
Tournament
Date
Thu 13 June 11:00AM
Talitha Polo TeamvTancredi Minerals
Result
Talitha Polo Team (4) -
Tancredi Minerals (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 12 June 5:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvMaiz Dulce
Result
Bel Polo Team (5.5) -
Maiz Dulce (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 12 June 5:00PM
Todham FarmvTLC Polo
Result
Todham Farm (7) -
TLC Polo (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 12 June 2:30PM
The Usual SuspectsvDS Equine
Result
The Usual Suspects (6) -
DS Equine (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 12 June 12:00PM
BamboleovStrategic Help for Heroes
Result
Bamboleo (1.5) -
Strategic Help for Heroes (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 12 June 11:00AM
Tancredi MineralsvThe Usual Suspects
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7) -
The Usual Suspects (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 11 June 5:00PM
SafeRockvFWP & Co
Result
SafeRock (6) -
FWP & Co (3)
Tournament
Date
Tue 11 June 2:00PM
BangashvYaguara
Result
Bangash (6) -
Yaguara (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 11 June 12:00PM
FarringtonvMadams Farm
Result
Farrington (8) -
Madams Farm (9)
Tournament
Date
Mon 10 June 4:00PM
DJ CatsvPark Place Vaara/Westcroft Park
Result
DJ Cats (4) -
Park Place Vaara/Westcroft Park (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 10 June 1:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvJolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud
Result
Cowdray Vikings (6) -
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 10 June 11:00AM
BamboleovMaiz Dulce
Result
Bamboleo (3) -
Maiz Dulce (5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 9 June 4:30PM
EmlorvValhalla
Result
Emlor (8) -
Valhalla (7)
Date
Sun 9 June 3:00PM
SumayavBangash
Result
Sumaya (6.5) -
Bangash (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 9 June 2:00PM
Ojo CalientevLa Irenita
Result
Ojo Caliente (4) -
La Irenita (6)
Date
Sun 9 June 12:30PM
Talitha Polo TeamvThe Usual Suspects
Result
Talitha Polo Team (4) -
The Usual Suspects (5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 9 June 11:00AM
Hoes FarmvHickstead
Result
Hoes Farm (4) -
Hickstead (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 8 June 4:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvDS Equine
Result
Tancredi Minerals (6) -
DS Equine (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 8 June 3:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvStrategic Help for Heroes
Result
Bel Polo Team (4) -
Strategic Help for Heroes (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 8 June 11:00AM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvLa Hechicera
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (5) -
La Hechicera (4)
Tournament
Date
Sat 8 June 10:30AM
Four Quarters BlackvLa Irenita
Result
Four Quarters Black (5) -
La Irenita (7)
Date
Fri 7 June 3:30PM
SumayavYaguara
Result
Sumaya (4.5) -
Yaguara (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 7 June 2:30PM
Ojo CalientevEmlor Black
Result
Ojo Caliente (7) -
Emlor Black (5)
Date
Fri 7 June 2:00PM
ValhallavAmanara
Result
Valhalla (9) -
Amanara (7)
Date
Fri 7 June 12:30PM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvSafeRock
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (4) -
SafeRock (6)
Tournament
Date
Fri 7 June 12:00PM
EmlorvStanding Rock
Result
Emlor (10) -
Standing Rock (7)
Date
Fri 7 June 11:00AM
Bel Polo TeamvBamboleo
Result
Bel Polo Team (5) -
Bamboleo (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 7 June 10:30AM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Maiz Dulce (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 6 June 5:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvLa Hechicera
Result
Cowdray Vikings (10) -
La Hechicera (9)
Tournament
Date
Thu 6 June 12:30PM
FarringtonvFour Quarters Orange
Result
Farrington (4) -
Four Quarters Orange (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 6 June 11:00AM
Hoes FarmvFWP & Co
Result
Hoes Farm (4.5) -
FWP & Co (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 5 June 5:00PM
Ojo CalientevEmlor
Result
Ojo Caliente (6) -
Emlor (11)
Date
Wed 5 June 4:00PM
Emlor BlackvLa Irenita
Result
Emlor Black (7) -
La Irenita (6)
Date
Wed 5 June 1:00PM
Talitha Polo TeamvDS Equine
Result
Talitha Polo Team (3) -
DS Equine (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 5 June 11:00AM
White Crane BlackvFour Quarters Black
Result
White Crane Black (8) -
Four Quarters Black (9.5)
Date
Wed 5 June 11:00AM
Bad Boys Polo TeamvHickstead
Result
Bad Boys Polo Team (8) -
Hickstead (4)
Tournament
Date
Tue 4 June 4:00PM
Four Quarters OrangevMadams Farm
Result
Four Quarters Orange (6) -
Madams Farm (4)
Tournament
Date
Tue 4 June 2:30PM
La BertavPark Place Vaara/Westcroft Park
Result
La Berta (9) -
Park Place Vaara/Westcroft Park (7.5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 4 June 11:00AM
DJ CatsvLa Berta
Result
DJ Cats (9) -
La Berta (8)
Tournament
Date
Mon 3 June 4:00PM
Murus SanctusvValhalla
Result
Murus Sanctus (4) -
Valhalla (7)
Date
Mon 3 June 3:00PM
Emlor BlackvStanding Rock
Result
Emlor Black (7) -
Standing Rock (8)
Date
Mon 3 June 1:00PM
AmanaravFour Quarters Black
Result
Amanara (7) -
Four Quarters Black (6.5)
Date
Mon 3 June 11:00AM
YaguaravTrinity Polo Stud/Rathplace
Result
Yaguara (6) -
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 2 June 4:30PM
White Crane BlackvMaiz Dulce
Result
White Crane Black (4) -
Maiz Dulce (3)
Tournament
Date
Sun 2 June 3:00PM
UAEvTalandracas
Result
UAE (12) -
Talandracas (13)
Date
Sun 2 June 12:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvMadams Farm
Result
Tancredi Minerals (5.5) -
Madams Farm (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 1 June 4:30PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Maiz Dulce (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 1 June 3:00PM
ValhallavLimitless
Result
Valhalla (11) -
Limitless (8)
Date
Sat 1 June 1:00PM
Emlor BlackvFour Quarters Black
Result
Emlor Black (7) -
Four Quarters Black (8.5)
Date
Fri 31 May 3:30PM
Maiz DulcevIce Craft
Result
Maiz Dulce (6) -
Ice Craft (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 31 May 3:30PM
Salty PolovTrinity Polo Stud/Rathplace
Result
Salty Polo (3) -
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 31 May 2:00PM
Marques de RiscalvYaguara
Result
Marques de Riscal (0) -
Yaguara (0)
Tournament
Date
Fri 31 May 1:30PM
Murus SanctusvEmlor
Result
Murus Sanctus (5) -
Emlor (6)
Date
Fri 31 May 12:00PM
White Crane BlackvLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
White Crane Black (7) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Fri 31 May 11:00AM
Madams FarmvVendetta
Result
Madams Farm (6) -
Vendetta (4)
Tournament
Date
Thu 30 May 5:00PM
BamboleovMaiz Dulce
Result
Bamboleo (3) -
Maiz Dulce (4)
Tournament
Date
Thu 30 May 4:00PM
TrefoilvTancredi Minerals
Result
Trefoil (4) -
Tancredi Minerals (8.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 30 May 2:30PM
Ojo CalientevValhalla
Result
Ojo Caliente (8) -
Valhalla (9)
Date
Thu 30 May 12:00PM
HicksteadvStrategic Help for Heroes
Result
Hickstead (5) -
Strategic Help for Heroes (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 30 May 11:00AM
YaguaravBamboleo
Result
Yaguara (5) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 5:00PM
Signet Polo TeamvTrinity Polo Stud/Rathplace
Result
Signet Polo Team (3) -
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 4:00PM
Lantic Bay Polo TeamvBel Polo Team
Result
Lantic Bay Polo Team (6) -
Bel Polo Team (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 3:00PM
Salty PolovSilvertown Properties
Result
Salty Polo (7.5) -
Silvertown Properties (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
Ice CraftvFerne Park
Result
Ice Craft (6) -
Ferne Park (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 2:00PM
Confidov
Result
Confido (9) -
(2)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 1:00PM
GallaghervMaiz Dulce
Result
Gallagher (5) -
Maiz Dulce (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 12:00PM
White Crane BlackvOriflamme
Result
White Crane Black (6) -
Oriflamme (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 29 May 11:00AM
HicksteadvBamboleo
Result
Hickstead (6) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Tue 28 May 4:30PM
AmanaravStanding Rock
Result
Amanara (8) -
Standing Rock (4)
Date
Tue 28 May 3:00PM
ValhallavEmlor
Result
Valhalla (8) -
Emlor (9)
Date
Tue 28 May 1:00PM
Murus SanctusvLimitless
Result
Murus Sanctus (5) -
Limitless (9)
Date
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
White Crane BlackvLa Irenita
Result
White Crane Black (5) -
La Irenita (8)
Date
Tue 28 May 11:00AM
La IrenitavLa Berta
Result
La Irenita (12) -
La Berta (8)
Tournament
Date
Mon 27 May 3:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvVendetta
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Vendetta (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 27 May 1:30PM
Four Quarters BlackvAmanara
Result
Four Quarters Black (10) -
Amanara (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 27 May 12:00PM
TrefoilvMadams Farm
Result
Trefoil (12) -
Madams Farm (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
Cowdray VikingsvYaguara
Result
Cowdray Vikings (6) -
Yaguara (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 27 May 11:00AM
AusherravSafeRock
Result
Ausherra (6) -
SafeRock (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 5:00PM
Murus SanctusvOjo Caliente
Result
Murus Sanctus (5) -
Ojo Caliente (10)
Date
Sun 26 May 4:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvMarques de Riscal
Result
Bel Polo Team (5) -
Marques de Riscal (6)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 3:00PM
Ice CraftvSalty Polo
Result
Ice Craft (6) -
Salty Polo (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 2:00PM
LimitlessvEmlor
Result
Limitless (8) -
Emlor (9)
Date
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Ferne ParkvPerformance Polo
Result
Ferne Park (7) -
Performance Polo (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevSignet Polo Team
Result
Maiz Dulce (6) -
Signet Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Play PolovGallagher
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Gallagher (7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 26 May 11:00AM
Ojo CalientevAmanara
Result
Ojo Caliente (4) -
Amanara (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 4:30PM
Four Quarters BlackvBel Polo Team
Result
Four Quarters Black (7) -
Bel Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 3:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (8) -
Maiz Dulce (10)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvLa Berta
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) -
La Berta (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 1:30PM
Limitless DelaneyvLa Irenita
Result
Limitless Delaney (5) -
La Irenita (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 12:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/RathplacevStanding Rock Polo Team
Result
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7) -
Standing Rock Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Sat 25 May 11:00AM
OriflammevMarques de Riscal
Result
Oriflamme (7) -
Marques de Riscal (6)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 5:00PM
Ice CraftvYaguara
Result
Ice Craft (6) -
Yaguara (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 4:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvSalty Polo
Result
Cowdray Vikings (3) -
Salty Polo (6.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 12:00PM
Signet Polo TeamvLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
Signet Polo Team (7) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 24 May 11:00AM
HicksteadvMadams Farm
Result
Hickstead (5) -
Madams Farm (3)
Tournament
Date
Thu 23 May 4:00PM
Ojo CalientevLimitless
Result
Ojo Caliente (9) -
Limitless (7)
Date
Thu 23 May 2:30PM
Trinity Polo Stud/RathplacevGallagher
Result
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) -
Gallagher (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 23 May 1:00PM
White Crane BlackvStanding Rock
Result
White Crane Black (7) -
Standing Rock (8)
Date
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
La IrenitavBel Polo Team
Result
La Irenita (12) -
Bel Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 23 May 11:00AM
Tancredi MineralsvMaiz Dulce
Result
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) -
Maiz Dulce (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Ojo CalientevLas Brisas
Result
Ojo Caliente (5) -
Las Brisas (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 5:00PM
Maiz DulcevDJ Cats
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
DJ Cats (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 4:00PM
White Crane BlackvSilvertown Properties
Result
White Crane Black (5) -
Silvertown Properties (3)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 2:00PM
AmanaravLa Irenita
Result
Amanara (8) -
La Irenita (7.5)
Date
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Standing Rock Polo TeamvConfido
Result
Standing Rock Polo Team (4) -
Confido (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 12:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvBamboleo
Result
Bel Polo Team (6) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 22 May 11:00AM
Tancredi MineralsvVendetta
Result
Tancredi Minerals (4.5) -
Vendetta (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvLas Brisas
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (12) -
Las Brisas (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 5:00PM
Salty PolovYaguara
Result
Salty Polo (6.5) -
Yaguara (8)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 12:30PM
TrefoilvBamboleo
Result
Trefoil (4) -
Bamboleo (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
La BertavBel Polo Team
Result
La Berta (7) -
Bel Polo Team (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 21 May 11:00AM
Ferne ParkvSilvertown Properties
Result
Ferne Park (8) -
Silvertown Properties (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 5:00PM
Trinity Polo Stud/RathplacevConfido
Result
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (4) -
Confido (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
UAEvFerne Park
Result
UAE (13) -
Ferne Park (12)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 3:00PM
White Crane BlackvPerformance Polo
Result
White Crane Black (9) -
Performance Polo (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 1:30PM
BamboleovMarques de Riscal
Result
Bamboleo (5) -
Marques de Riscal (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 12:00PM
DJ CatsvLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
DJ Cats (5) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
Limitless DelaneyvFour Quarters Black
Result
Limitless Delaney (10) -
Four Quarters Black (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
La MagdeleinevWhite Crane
Result
La Magdeleine (9) -
White Crane (14)
Tournament
Date
Mon 20 May 11:00AM
Maiz DulcevThe Crane
Result
Maiz Dulce (4) -
The Crane (1.5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 4:30PM
TrefoilvBamboleo
Result
Trefoil (7) -
Bamboleo (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 3:00PM
La HechiceravAmanara
Result
La Hechicera (7) -
Amanara (13)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 12:30PM
Play PolovConfido
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Confido (5)
Tournament
Date
Sun 19 May 11:00AM
StonehurstvSafeRock
Result
Stonehurst (9) -
SafeRock (3)
Date
Sat 18 May 5:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvIce Craft
Result
Cowdray Vikings (3) -
Ice Craft (4)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
UAEvLa Magdeleine
Result
UAE (10) -
La Magdeleine (8)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 3:00PM
OriflammevBamboleo
Result
Oriflamme (8) -
Bamboleo (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 2:00PM
DJ CatsvSignet Polo Team
Result
DJ Cats (5) -
Signet Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
Marques de RiscalvWhite Crane
Result
Marques de Riscal (14) -
White Crane (11)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 12:00PM
Play PolovStanding Rock Polo Team
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Standing Rock Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Sat 18 May 11:00AM
White Crane BlackvFerne Park
Result
White Crane Black (5) -
Ferne Park (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 5:30PM
La HechiceravLa Berta
Result
La Hechicera (5) -
La Berta (12)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 5:00PM
Maiz DulcevFarrington
Result
Maiz Dulce (10) -
Farrington (8)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 4:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvThe Crane
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (2) -
The Crane (5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 2:30PM
La IrenitavAmanara
Result
La Irenita (8) -
Amanara (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 2:00PM
BamboleovHickstead
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Hickstead (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 12:00PM
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo StudvFour Quarters Black
Result
Jolly Roger King of Polo/Trinity Polo Stud (6) -
Four Quarters Black (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
TrefoilvTancredi Minerals
Result
Trefoil (4) -
Tancredi Minerals (2)
Tournament
Date
Fri 17 May 11:00AM
SafeRockvStonehurst
Result
SafeRock (0) -
Stonehurst (0)
Date
Thu 16 May 5:00PM
Standing Rock Polo TeamvGallagher
Result
Standing Rock Polo Team (6) -
Gallagher (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 16 May 12:00PM
Bel Polo TeamvOriflamme
Result
Bel Polo Team (7) -
Oriflamme (5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 16 May 11:00AM
Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (6) -
Maiz Dulce (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
TalandracasvFerne Park
Result
Talandracas (5) -
Ferne Park (10)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 4:00PM
HicksteadvTancredi Minerals
Result
Hickstead (4) -
Tancredi Minerals (3.5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 3:00PM
Play PolovTrinity Polo Stud/Rathplace
Result
Play Polo (6) -
Trinity Polo Stud/Rathplace (7)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 2:00PM
The CranevFarrington
Result
The Crane (7) -
Farrington (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 1:00PM
Performance PolovSilvertown Properties
Result
Performance Polo (4.5) -
Silvertown Properties (5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 15 May 12:00PM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (8) -
Hoes Farm (5.5)
Date
Wed 15 May 11:00AM
BamboleovMaiz Dulce
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Maiz Dulce (6)
Tournament
Date
Tue 14 May 5:00PM
Strategic Help for HeroesvTrefoil
Result
Strategic Help for Heroes (3) -
Trefoil (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 14 May 4:00PM
Ojo CalientevLimitless Delaney
Result
Ojo Caliente (8) -
Limitless Delaney (9)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 2:00PM
ConfidovGallagher
Result
Confido (3) -
Gallagher (6)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 1:00PM
Maiz DulcevLantic Bay Polo Team
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
Lantic Bay Polo Team (7)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Marques de RiscalvLa Magdeleine
Result
Marques de Riscal (7) -
La Magdeleine (11)
Tournament
Date
Mon 13 May 11:00AM
Cowdray VikingsvDJ Cats
Result
Cowdray Vikings (3) -
DJ Cats (4)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 4:30PM
Maiz DulcevTrinity Polo Stud
Result
Maiz Dulce (5) -
Trinity Polo Stud (6)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 3:00PM
HicksteadvFarrington
Result
Hickstead (8) -
Farrington (3)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 1:00PM
TalandracasvUAE
Result
Talandracas (9) -
UAE (13)
Tournament
Date
Sun 12 May 11:00AM
Oswald SportingvHickstead Vikings
Result
Oswald Sporting (4) -
Hickstead Vikings (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 11 May 4:30PM
Tancredi MineralsvSafeRock
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) -
SafeRock (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 11 May 3:00PM
TrefoilvMaiz Dulce
Result
Trefoil (8) -
Maiz Dulce (2)
Tournament
Date
Sat 11 May 11:00AM
StonehurstvHoes Farm
Result
Stonehurst (8) -
Hoes Farm (4.5)
Date
Fri 10 May 5:30PM
Tancredi MineralsvFarrington
Result
Tancredi Minerals (13.5) -
Farrington (3)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 4:30PM
BamboleovDJ Cats
Result
Bamboleo (6) -
DJ Cats (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 2:30PM
Ferne ParkvCowdray Vikings
Result
Ferne Park (6) -
Cowdray Vikings (8)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 1:30PM
Trinity Polo StudvSumaya
Result
Trinity Polo Stud (9) -
Sumaya (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevBlenheim
Result
Maiz Dulce (8) -
Blenheim (7)
Tournament
Date
Fri 10 May 11:00AM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (5) -
Hoes Farm (3)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 5:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvFWP & Co
Result
Tancredi Minerals (5) -
FWP & Co (2)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 4:00PM
BamboleovTrefoil
Result
Bamboleo (7) -
Trefoil (6)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 12:00PM
White CranevFerne Park
Result
White Crane (10) -
Ferne Park (11)
Tournament
Date
Thu 9 May 11:00AM
BamboleovFerne Park
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Ferne Park (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 8 May 4:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvDJ Cats
Result
Cowdray Vikings (4) -
DJ Cats (6)
Tournament
Date
Wed 8 May 3:00PM
Trinity Polo StudvMaiz Dulce
Result
Trinity Polo Stud (9) -
Maiz Dulce (8)
Tournament
Date
Wed 8 May 2:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvHoes Farm
Result
Tancredi Minerals (4) -
Hoes Farm (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 3:00PM
SafeRockvHickstead Vikings
Result
SafeRock (3) -
Hickstead Vikings (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 2:00PM
Oswald SportingvFWP & Co
Result
Oswald Sporting (3.5) -
FWP & Co (9)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 12:00PM
SumayavBlenheim
Result
Sumaya (5.5) -
Blenheim (5)
Tournament
Date
Tue 7 May 11:00AM
Trinity Polo StudvFerne Park
Result
Trinity Polo Stud (4) -
Ferne Park (5)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 5:00PM
SafeRockvHoes Farm
Result
SafeRock (6) -
Hoes Farm (2)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 3:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvFWP & Co
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) -
FWP & Co (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 2:00PM
BamboleovStrategic Help for Heroes
Result
Bamboleo (6) -
Strategic Help for Heroes (3)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 12:00PM
Oswald SportingvHickstead Vikings
Result
Oswald Sporting (8) -
Hickstead Vikings (4)
Tournament
Date
Mon 6 May 11:00AM
BamboleovMaiz Dulce
Result
Bamboleo (6) -
Maiz Dulce (8)
Tournament
Date
Sun 5 May 3:00PM
The CranevTancredi Minerals
Result
The Crane (5) -
Tancredi Minerals (7)
Tournament
Date
Sun 5 May 1:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvBlenheim
Result
Cowdray Vikings (7) -
Blenheim (13)
Tournament
Date
Sun 5 May 12:00PM
HicksteadvThe Crane
Result
Hickstead (10) -
The Crane (5.5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 4 May 4:00PM
SumayavDJ Cats
Result
Sumaya (6.5) -
DJ Cats (5)
Tournament
Date
Sat 4 May 3:00PM
BamboleovTrinity Polo Stud
Result
Bamboleo (4) -
Trinity Polo Stud (9)
Tournament
Date
Fri 3 May 3:00PM
BlenheimvDJ Cats
Result
Blenheim (5) -
DJ Cats (4)
Tournament
Date
Fri 3 May 12:00PM
Maiz DulcevFerne Park
Result
Maiz Dulce (9) -
Ferne Park (7)
Tournament
Date
Thu 2 May 5:00PM
Cowdray VikingsvSumaya
Result
Cowdray Vikings (7) -
Sumaya (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Thu 2 May 3:00PM
Oswald SportingvHoes Farm
Result
Oswald Sporting (4) -
Hoes Farm (4.5)
Tournament
Date
Wed 1 May 5:00PM
SafeRockvFWP & Co
Result
SafeRock (5) -
FWP & Co (4)
Tournament
Date
Wed 1 May 4:00PM
Tancredi MineralsvHickstead Vikings
Result
Tancredi Minerals (7.5) -
Hickstead Vikings (7)
Tournament
Date
Tue 30 April 4:00PM
Tournament
Handicap
Dates
Closing Date
Type
0 - 0
22nd July - 22nd July
22nd July
Games at Cowdray
18 - 22
22nd July - 22nd July
22nd July
Games at Cowdray
10 - 12
27th April - 12th May
13th April
Cowdray Playing Members only
0 - 6
27th April - 11th May
13th April
Cowdray Playing Members only
18 - 22
4th May - 18th May
20th April
Cowdray Invitation
4 - 8
4th May - 19th May
20th April
Cowdray Playing Members only
0 - 4
4th May - 18th May
20th April
Cowdray Playing Members only
12 - 15
13th May - 27th May
30th April
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
10 - 12
13th May - 2nd June
22nd April
HPA
15 - 18
20th May - 9th June
29th April
HPA
4 - 8
21st May - 1st June
7th May
Cowdray Playing Members only
0 - 2
23rd May - 27th May
9th May
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 6
29th May - 15th June
15th May
Cowdray Playing Members only
8 - 10
1st June - 16th June
18th May
Cowdray Playing Members only
12 - 15
3rd June - 15th June
20th May
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 4
5th June - 23rd June
22nd May
Cowdray Playing Members only
4 - 8
14th June - 29th June
31st May
Cowdray Playing Members only
10 - 12
19th June - 6th July
5th June
Cowdray Playing Members only
0 - 6
21st June - 7th July
7th June
Cowdray Playing Members only
20 - 22
25th June - 21st July
4th June
HPA
0 - 4
29th June - 14th July
15th June
Cowdray Playing Members only
4 - 8
5th July - 20th July
21st June
Cowdray Playing Members only
20 - 22
8th July - 20th July
17th June
HPA
12 - 15
15th July - 3rd August
24th June
HPA
4 - 8
22nd July - 4th August
1st July
HPA
15 - 18
22nd July - 4th August
1st July
HPA
10 - 12
6th August - 25th August
23rd July
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 4
6th August - 18th August
23rd July
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
4 - 8
10th August - 26th August
27th July
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 6
14th August - 1st September
31st July
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 2
22nd August - 26th August
8th August
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 4
28th August - 14th September
14th August
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
4 - 8
29th August - 15th September
15th August
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
0 - 6
4th September - 22nd September
21st August
Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
10 - 12
5th September - 22nd September
14th August
HPA
Handicap 0 - 0
Dates 22nd July - 22nd July
Closing Date 22nd July
Type Games at Cowdray
Handicap 18 - 22
Dates 22nd July - 22nd July
Closing Date 22nd July
Type Games at Cowdray
Handicap 10 - 12
Dates 27th April - 12th May
Closing Date 13th April
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 0 - 6
Dates 27th April - 11th May
Closing Date 13th April
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 18 - 22
Dates 4th May - 18th May
Closing Date 20th April
Type Cowdray Invitation
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 4th May - 19th May
Closing Date 20th April
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 0 - 4
Dates 4th May - 18th May
Closing Date 20th April
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 12 - 15
Dates 13th May - 27th May
Closing Date 30th April
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 10 - 12
Dates 13th May - 2nd June
Closing Date 22nd April
Type HPA
Handicap 15 - 18
Dates 20th May - 9th June
Closing Date 29th April
Type HPA
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 21st May - 1st June
Closing Date 7th May
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 0 - 2
Dates 23rd May - 27th May
Closing Date 9th May
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 6
Dates 29th May - 15th June
Closing Date 15th May
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 8 - 10
Dates 1st June - 16th June
Closing Date 18th May
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 12 - 15
Dates 3rd June - 15th June
Closing Date 20th May
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 4
Dates 5th June - 23rd June
Closing Date 22nd May
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 14th June - 29th June
Closing Date 31st May
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 10 - 12
Dates 19th June - 6th July
Closing Date 5th June
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 0 - 6
Dates 21st June - 7th July
Closing Date 7th June
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 20 - 22
Dates 25th June - 21st July
Closing Date 4th June
Type HPA
Handicap 0 - 4
Dates 29th June - 14th July
Closing Date 15th June
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 5th July - 20th July
Closing Date 21st June
Type Cowdray Playing Members only
Handicap 20 - 22
Dates 8th July - 20th July
Closing Date 17th June
Type HPA
Handicap 12 - 15
Dates 15th July - 3rd August
Closing Date 24th June
Type HPA
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 22nd July - 4th August
Closing Date 1st July
Type HPA
Handicap 15 - 18
Dates 22nd July - 4th August
Closing Date 1st July
Type HPA
Handicap 10 - 12
Dates 6th August - 25th August
Closing Date 23rd July
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 4
Dates 6th August - 18th August
Closing Date 23rd July
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 10th August - 26th August
Closing Date 27th July
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 6
Dates 14th August - 1st September
Closing Date 31st July
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 2
Dates 22nd August - 26th August
Closing Date 8th August
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 4
Dates 28th August - 14th September
Closing Date 14th August
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 4 - 8
Dates 29th August - 15th September
Closing Date 15th August
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 0 - 6
Dates 4th September - 22nd September
Closing Date 21st August
Type Cowdray and Non Cowdray Players
Handicap 10 - 12
Dates 5th September - 22nd September
Closing Date 14th August
Type HPA

Key to location of grounds:

L1, L2, L3, & River: Grounds at Lawns Polo Grounds

A1, A2, A3, A4, A5, A6, & Brooks: Grounds at Ambersham

Click here to see location map