Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Date | Day | Time | Match Details |
---|---|---|---|
3 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
League B BlenheimvDJ Cats |
3 May | Fri | 3:00PM |
League A BamboleovTrinity Polo Stud |
4 May | Sat | 3:00PM |
League B SumayavDJ Cats |
4 May | Sat | 4:00PM |
League B HicksteadvThe Crane |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
Terence Lent | 3 |
Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Sumaya | ||
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3> |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
(12) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4> |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
(12) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3> |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
(10) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3> |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
(8) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3> |
BK | Martin Podesta | 7 |
(12) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
BK | Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
BK | Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
BK | Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2> |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
(6) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
BK | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | TBA (0) | 0 |
2 | TBA (2) | 2 |
3 | Aristide Faggionato | 1> |
BK | Marcus Cork | 3 |
(6) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | John Bunn | 1 |
3 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
6 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
BK | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Martin Podesta | 7 |
12 |
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
BK | Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
BK | Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
BK | Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2 |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
6 |
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
BK | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
1 | TBA (0) | 0 |
2 | TBA (2) | 2 |
3 | Aristide Faggionato | 1 |
BK | Marcus Cork | 3 |
6 |
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | John Bunn | 1 |
3 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
6 |
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
BK | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
Date | Day | Time | Match Details |
---|---|---|---|
3 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
League B BlenheimvDJ Cats |
3 May | Fri | 3:00PM |
League A BamboleovTrinity Polo Stud |
4 May | Sat | 3:00PM |
League B SumayavDJ Cats |
4 May | Sat | 4:00PM |
League B HicksteadvThe Crane |
5 May | Sun | 12:00PM |
League B Cowdray VikingsvBlenheim |
5 May | Sun | 1:00PM |
League B The CranevTancredi Minerals |
5 May | Sun | 3:00PM |
League A BamboleovMaiz Dulce |
6 May | Mon | 12:00PM |
League A BamboleovStrategic Help for Heroes |
6 May | Mon | 2:00PM |
Group A/B Tancredi MineralsvFWP & Co |
6 May | Mon | 3:00PM |
Group A/B SafeRockvHoes Farm |
6 May | Mon | 5:00PM |
League A Trinity Polo StudvFerne Park |
7 May | Tue | 11:00AM |
League B SumayavBlenheim |
7 May | Tue | 12:00PM |
Group A/B Oswald SportingvFWP & Co |
7 May | Tue | 2:00PM |
Group A/B SafeRockvHickstead Vikings |
7 May | Tue | 3:00PM |
Group A/B Tancredi MineralsvHoes Farm |
8 May | Wed | 2:00PM |
League A Trinity Polo StudvMaiz Dulce |
8 May | Wed | 3:00PM |
League B Cowdray VikingsvDJ Cats |
8 May | Wed | 4:00PM |
League A BamboleovFerne Park |
9 May | Thu | 12:00PM |
League A BamboleovTrefoil |
9 May | Thu | 4:00PM |
Semi Final 1 See description below |
9 May | Thu | 5:00PM |
Semi Final 2 See description below |
10 May | Fri | 11:00AM |
Semi Final 1 1st League A v 2nd League B |
10 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
Semi Final 2 2nd League A v 1st League B |
10 May | Fri | 1:30PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 1 3rd League A v 4th League B |
10 May | Fri | 2:30PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 2 4th League A v 3rd League B |
10 May | Fri | 4:30PM |
League B Tancredi MineralsvFarrington |
11 May | Sat | 11:00AM |
League A TrefoilvMaiz Dulce |
11 May | Sat | 3:00PM |
Jubilee Cup Final Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2 |
11 May | Sat | 4:30PM |
Subsidiary Final 5th Group A/B v 6th Group A/B |
12 May | Sun | 1:00PM |
League B HicksteadvFarrington |
12 May | Sun | 3:00PM |
Tyro Cup Final Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2 |
12 May | Sun | 4:30PM |
Subsidiary Final Winner Sub-Semi Final 1 v Winner Sub-Semi Final 2 |
14 May | Tue | 4:00PM |
League A Strategic Help for HeroesvTrefoil |
14 May | Tue | 5:00PM |
League A BamboleovMaiz Dulce |
15 May | Wed | 1:00PM |
League B The CranevFarrington |
15 May | Wed | 3:00PM |
League B HicksteadvTancredi Minerals |
15 May | Wed | 4:00PM |
League A Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce |
17 May | Fri | 11:00AM |
Semi Final 1 1st League A v 2nd League B |
17 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 1 3rd League A v 4th League B |
17 May | Fri | 1:30PM |
Semi Final 2 2nd League A v 1st League B |
17 May | Fri | 2:30PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 2 4th League A v 3rd League B |
19 May | Sun | 3:00PM |
Barrett Cup Final Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2 |
19 May | Sun | 4:30PM |
Subsidiary Final Winner Sub-Semi Final 1 v Winner Sub-Semi Final 2 |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Terence Lent | 3 |
Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Lila Pearson | 0 |
Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Martin Podesta | 7 |
12 |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Leon Donoso | 3 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Millie Barfoot | 0 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Will Harper | 4 |
Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Josh Cork | 3 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
8 |
Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
5 |
Dominic Jones | 0 |
Zoe Reader | 1 |
Rufus Uloth | 2 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
Brigitte Boher | 0 |
Duncan Hotston | 1 |
Harry Revell | 2 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
6 |
Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
Mack McCaffery | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
Terence Lent | 3 |
Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
TBA (0) | 0 |
TBA (2) | 2 |
Aristide Faggionato | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
6 |
Dominic Jones | 0 |
Zoe Reader | 1 |
Rufus Uloth | 2 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
Brigitte Boher | 0 |
Duncan Hotston | 1 |
Harry Revell | 2 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
6 |
Lila Pearson | 0 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
6 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
5 |
Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
Mack McCaffery | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Millie Barfoot | 0 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Will Harper | 4 |
Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
Lila Pearson | 0 |
Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Martin Podesta | 7 |
12 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Josh Cork | 3 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
8 |
Jonathan Gates | 0 |
Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Leon Donoso | 3 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Louisa Watt | 0 |
Stephen Power | 0 |
Evan Power | 3 |
Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
Jonathan Gates | 0 |
Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
Noah Hyde | 1 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Louisa Watt | 0 |
Stephen Power | 0 |
Evan Power | 3 |
Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Jonathan Gates | 0 |
Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Josh Cork | 3 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
8 |
Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
Noah Hyde | 1 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
8 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Louisa Watt | 0 |
Stephen Power | 0 |
Evan Power | 3 |
Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Leon Donoso | 3 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
Noah Hyde | 1 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Sumaya | ||
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Cowdray Vikings | ||
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Martin Podesta | 7 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
4 | Will Emerson | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
2 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
3 | Josh Cork | 3 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Strategic Help for Heroes | ||
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
3 | Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
FWP & Co | ||
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
4 | Nick Clague | 3 |
SafeRock | ||
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Hoes Farm | ||
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Ferne Park | ||
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
4 | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
Sumaya | ||
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
Oswald Sporting | ||
1 | TBA (0) | 0 |
2 | TBA (2) | 2 |
3 | Aristide Faggionato | 1 |
4 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
FWP & Co | ||
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
4 | Nick Clague | 3 |
SafeRock | ||
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Hickstead Vikings | ||
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | John Bunn | 1 |
3 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
3 | Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Hoes Farm | ||
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
4 | Will Emerson | 5 |
Cowdray Vikings | ||
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Martin Podesta | 7 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Ferne Park | ||
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
4 | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
2 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
3 | Josh Cork | 3 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trefoil | ||
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Farrington | ||
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
4 | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
Trefoil | ||
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Noah Hyde | 1 |
3 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
4 | Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Farrington | ||
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
4 | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
Strategic Help for Heroes | ||
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Trefoil | ||
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
2 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
3 | Josh Cork | 3 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Noah Hyde | 1 |
3 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
4 | Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Farrington | ||
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
4 | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Strategic Help for Heroes | ||
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Noah Hyde | 1 |
3 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
4 | Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Date | Day | Time | Match Details |
---|---|---|---|
3 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
League B BlenheimvDJ Cats |
3 May | Fri | 3:00PM |
League A BamboleovTrinity Polo Stud |
4 May | Sat | 3:00PM |
League B SumayavDJ Cats |
4 May | Sat | 4:00PM |
League B HicksteadvThe Crane |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
Terence Lent | 3 |
Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Sumaya | ||
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3> |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
(12) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4> |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
(12) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3> |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
(10) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3> |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
(8) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3> |
BK | Martin Podesta | 7 |
(12) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
BK | Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
BK | Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
BK | Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2> |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
(6) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
BK | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | TBA (0) | 0 |
2 | TBA (2) | 2 |
3 | Aristide Faggionato | 1> |
BK | Marcus Cork | 3 |
(6) ?> |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | John Bunn | 1 |
3 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
6 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
Game | Player | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
BK | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
BK | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
BK | Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
BK | James Beim | 6 |
12 |
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
BK | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
BK | Martin Podesta | 7 |
12 |
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
BK | Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
BK | Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
BK | Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2 |
BK | Matt Evetts | 3 |
6 |
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
BK | Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
BK | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
1 | TBA (0) | 0 |
2 | TBA (2) | 2 |
3 | Aristide Faggionato | 1 |
BK | Marcus Cork | 3 |
6 |
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | John Bunn | 1 |
3 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
BK | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
6 |
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
BK | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
BK | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
Date | Day | Time | Match Details |
---|---|---|---|
3 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
League B BlenheimvDJ Cats |
3 May | Fri | 3:00PM |
League A BamboleovTrinity Polo Stud |
4 May | Sat | 3:00PM |
League B SumayavDJ Cats |
4 May | Sat | 4:00PM |
League B HicksteadvThe Crane |
5 May | Sun | 12:00PM |
League B Cowdray VikingsvBlenheim |
5 May | Sun | 1:00PM |
League B The CranevTancredi Minerals |
5 May | Sun | 3:00PM |
League A BamboleovMaiz Dulce |
6 May | Mon | 12:00PM |
League A BamboleovStrategic Help for Heroes |
6 May | Mon | 2:00PM |
Group A/B Tancredi MineralsvFWP & Co |
6 May | Mon | 3:00PM |
Group A/B SafeRockvHoes Farm |
6 May | Mon | 5:00PM |
League A Trinity Polo StudvFerne Park |
7 May | Tue | 11:00AM |
League B SumayavBlenheim |
7 May | Tue | 12:00PM |
Group A/B Oswald SportingvFWP & Co |
7 May | Tue | 2:00PM |
Group A/B SafeRockvHickstead Vikings |
7 May | Tue | 3:00PM |
Group A/B Tancredi MineralsvHoes Farm |
8 May | Wed | 2:00PM |
League A Trinity Polo StudvMaiz Dulce |
8 May | Wed | 3:00PM |
League B Cowdray VikingsvDJ Cats |
8 May | Wed | 4:00PM |
League A BamboleovFerne Park |
9 May | Thu | 12:00PM |
League A BamboleovTrefoil |
9 May | Thu | 4:00PM |
Semi Final 1 See description below |
9 May | Thu | 5:00PM |
Semi Final 2 See description below |
10 May | Fri | 11:00AM |
Semi Final 1 1st League A v 2nd League B |
10 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
Semi Final 2 2nd League A v 1st League B |
10 May | Fri | 1:30PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 1 3rd League A v 4th League B |
10 May | Fri | 2:30PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 2 4th League A v 3rd League B |
10 May | Fri | 4:30PM |
League B Tancredi MineralsvFarrington |
11 May | Sat | 11:00AM |
League A TrefoilvMaiz Dulce |
11 May | Sat | 3:00PM |
Jubilee Cup Final Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2 |
11 May | Sat | 4:30PM |
Subsidiary Final 5th Group A/B v 6th Group A/B |
12 May | Sun | 1:00PM |
League B HicksteadvFarrington |
12 May | Sun | 3:00PM |
Tyro Cup Final Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2 |
12 May | Sun | 4:30PM |
Subsidiary Final Winner Sub-Semi Final 1 v Winner Sub-Semi Final 2 |
14 May | Tue | 4:00PM |
League A Strategic Help for HeroesvTrefoil |
14 May | Tue | 5:00PM |
League A BamboleovMaiz Dulce |
15 May | Wed | 1:00PM |
League B The CranevFarrington |
15 May | Wed | 3:00PM |
League B HicksteadvTancredi Minerals |
15 May | Wed | 4:00PM |
League A Strategic Help for HeroesvMaiz Dulce |
17 May | Fri | 11:00AM |
Semi Final 1 1st League A v 2nd League B |
17 May | Fri | 12:00PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 1 3rd League A v 4th League B |
17 May | Fri | 1:30PM |
Semi Final 2 2nd League A v 1st League B |
17 May | Fri | 2:30PM |
Subsidiary Semi Final 2 4th League A v 3rd League B |
19 May | Sun | 3:00PM |
Barrett Cup Final Winner Semi Final 1 v Winner Semi Final 2 |
19 May | Sun | 4:30PM |
Subsidiary Final Winner Sub-Semi Final 1 v Winner Sub-Semi Final 2 |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Terence Lent | 3 |
Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Lila Pearson | 0 |
Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Martin Podesta | 7 |
12 |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Leon Donoso | 3 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Millie Barfoot | 0 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Will Harper | 4 |
Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Josh Cork | 3 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
8 |
Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
5 |
Dominic Jones | 0 |
Zoe Reader | 1 |
Rufus Uloth | 2 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
Brigitte Boher | 0 |
Duncan Hotston | 1 |
Harry Revell | 2 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
6 |
Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
Mack McCaffery | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
Terence Lent | 3 |
Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
10 |
George Blandford | 0 |
Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
David Ashby | 3 |
Pedro Harrison | 5 |
12 |
TBA (0) | 0 |
TBA (2) | 2 |
Aristide Faggionato | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
6 |
Dominic Jones | 0 |
Zoe Reader | 1 |
Rufus Uloth | 2 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
6 |
Brigitte Boher | 0 |
Duncan Hotston | 1 |
Harry Revell | 2 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
6 |
Lila Pearson | 0 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
6 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
5 |
Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
Mack McCaffery | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
5 |
Alice Servaes | 1 |
Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
James Beim | 6 |
12 |
Millie Barfoot | 0 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Will Harper | 4 |
Will Emerson | 5 |
12 |
Lila Pearson | 0 |
Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Martin Podesta | 7 |
12 |
David Turner | 0 |
Hazel Jackson | 2 |
Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
Jake Daniels | 5 |
12 |
Christian Staubach | 1 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
Jimmy Wood | 4 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
12 |
Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
12 |
Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Josh Cork | 3 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
8 |
Jonathan Gates | 0 |
Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Leon Donoso | 3 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Louisa Watt | 0 |
Stephen Power | 0 |
Evan Power | 3 |
Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
Jonathan Gates | 0 |
Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
Noah Hyde | 1 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Louisa Watt | 0 |
Stephen Power | 0 |
Evan Power | 3 |
Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Jonathan Gates | 0 |
Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
Harry Muddle | 3 |
Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
8 |
Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
Beanie Bradley | 1 |
Josh Cork | 3 |
Nick Johnson | 4 |
8 |
Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
Noah Hyde | 1 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
8 |
Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
William Roberts | 0 |
Nick Clague | 3 |
Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
7 |
Louisa Watt | 0 |
Stephen Power | 0 |
Evan Power | 3 |
Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
8 |
John Bunn | 1 |
Boyd Allen | 1 |
Marcus Cork | 3 |
Niall Donnelly | 3 |
8 |
Orson Clarke | -1 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Leon Donoso | 3 |
Jose Donoso | 4 |
7 |
Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
TBA (1) | 1 |
Ollie Cork | 4 |
Matt Evetts | 3 |
8 |
Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
Noah Hyde | 1 |
Alfie Hyde | 3 |
Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Sumaya | ||
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Cowdray Vikings | ||
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Martin Podesta | 7 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
4 | Will Emerson | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
2 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
3 | Josh Cork | 3 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Strategic Help for Heroes | ||
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
3 | Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
FWP & Co | ||
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
4 | Nick Clague | 3 |
SafeRock | ||
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Hoes Farm | ||
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Ferne Park | ||
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
4 | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
Sumaya | ||
1 | Terence Lent | 3 |
2 | Hugo Baldwin | 0 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
Blenheim | ||
1 | George Blandford | 0 |
2 | Charlie Hanbury | 4 |
3 | David Ashby | 3 |
4 | Pedro Harrison | 5 |
Oswald Sporting | ||
1 | TBA (0) | 0 |
2 | TBA (2) | 2 |
3 | Aristide Faggionato | 1 |
4 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
FWP & Co | ||
1 | Dominic Jones | 0 |
2 | Zoe Reader | 1 |
3 | Rufus Uloth | 2 |
4 | Nick Clague | 3 |
SafeRock | ||
1 | Brigitte Boher | 0 |
2 | Duncan Hotston | 1 |
3 | Harry Revell | 2 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Hickstead Vikings | ||
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | John Bunn | 1 |
3 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | Antonio Sorzana | 0 |
3 | Maximiliano Fernandez | 2 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Hoes Farm | ||
1 | Rufus Burrell Thompson | 0 |
2 | Mack McCaffery | 0 |
3 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trinity Polo Stud | ||
1 | Alice Servaes | 1 |
2 | Lottie Lamacraft | 1 |
3 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
4 | James Beim | 6 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Millie Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
3 | Will Harper | 4 |
4 | Will Emerson | 5 |
Cowdray Vikings | ||
1 | Lila Pearson | 0 |
2 | Pedro Ferrero | 2 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Martin Podesta | 7 |
DJ Cats | ||
1 | David Turner | 0 |
2 | Hazel Jackson | 2 |
3 | Jimbo Fewster | 5 |
4 | Jake Daniels | 5 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Christian Staubach | 1 |
2 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
3 | Jimmy Wood | 4 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Ferne Park | ||
1 | Jonathan Rothermere | 0 |
2 | Vere Harmsworth | 0 |
3 | Edward Banner-Eve | 5 |
4 | Joaquin Pittaluga | 7 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
2 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
3 | Josh Cork | 3 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Trefoil | ||
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Farrington | ||
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
4 | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
Trefoil | ||
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Noah Hyde | 1 |
3 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
4 | Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Farrington | ||
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
4 | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
Strategic Help for Heroes | ||
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Trefoil | ||
1 | Jonathan Gates | 0 |
2 | Mariano Dalponte | 1 |
3 | Harry Muddle | 3 |
4 | Glenn Sherriff | 4 |
Bamboleo | ||
1 | Maya Staubach-Benteler | 0 |
2 | Beanie Bradley | 1 |
3 | Josh Cork | 3 |
4 | Nick Johnson | 4 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Noah Hyde | 1 |
3 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
4 | Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
The Crane | ||
1 | Alexie Calvert-Ansari | 0 |
2 | William Roberts | 0 |
3 | Nick Clague | 3 |
4 | Andrew Blake Thomas | 4 |
Farrington | ||
1 | Louisa Watt | 0 |
2 | Stephen Power | 0 |
3 | Evan Power | 3 |
4 | Jose Ramon Araya | 5 |
Hickstead | ||
1 | John Bunn | 1 |
2 | Boyd Allen | 1 |
3 | Marcus Cork | 3 |
4 | Niall Donnelly | 3 |
Tancredi Minerals | ||
1 | Orson Clarke | -1 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Leon Donoso | 3 |
4 | Jose Donoso | 4 |
Strategic Help for Heroes | ||
1 | Peter O'Rorke | 0 |
2 | TBA (1) | 1 |
3 | Ollie Cork | 4 |
4 | Matt Evetts | 3 |
Maiz Dulce | ||
1 | Giselle Barfoot | 0 |
2 | Noah Hyde | 1 |
3 | Alfie Hyde | 3 |
4 | Bautista Sorzana | 4 |
Cowdray Farm Shop picnic hampers include some of the most popular items, handmade by their team of chefs using the finest ingredients, alongside some Farm Shop customer favourites.
Offering a warm welcome, the Clubhouse at Ambersham serves hot and cold food as well as delicious cakes and coffee on match days. Book your daily play ticket to enjoy watching world class polo while also enjoying everything the clubhouse has to offer.
Keep informed about the latest Cowdray Polo Club news and events, sent direct to your email inbox.